Spiel / Datum / Uhrzeit / Stadion / Heim vs. Gast / Ergebnis
2 / 15.10. / 15.00 / DH / EC Bärlin vs. ERSC Bln B 14 : 3
3 / 15.10. / 16.15 / P-H / FASS 1c vs. OSC 1b 15 : 2
5 / 21.10. / 19.30 / DH / SCC vs. ERSC Bln B 17 : 4
6 / 22.10. / 09.30 / Nk / OSC 1b vs. EC Bärlin 3 : 14
7 / 22.10. / 09.30 / Wd / FASS 1c vs. BSchC 1b verlegt
9 / 28.10. / 19.00 / Wd / EC Bärlin vs. SCC 7 : 4
10 / 29.10. / 09.30 / Nk / ERSC Bln B vs. BSG Eternit 4 : 8
11 / 29.10. / 12.00 / DH / BSchC 1b vs. OSC 1b 11 : 7
12 / 04.11. / 19.00 / Wd / BSchC 1b vs. BSG Eternit 6:4
13 / 04.11. / 19.00 / Nk / OSC 1b vs. SCC 1:13
14 / 05.11. / 09.30 / Nk / FASS 1c vs. EC Bärlin 3:9
16 / 11.11. / 14.30 / Nk / BSG Eternit vs. SCC verlegt
18 / 11.11. / 19.00 / Nk / FASS 1c vs. ERSC Bln B 4:5 n.P.
19 / 18.11. / 19.00 / Nk / SCC vs. FASS 1c 12:6
20 / 19.11. / 09.30 / Nk / ERSC Bln B vs. BSchC 1b 15:6
21 / 19.11. / 13.30 / Nk / EC Bärlin vs. BSG Eternit 8:2
23 / 25.11. / 19.30 / DH / SCC vs. BSchC 1b 8:0
24 / 26.11. / 13.30 / Nk / BSG Eternit vs. OSC 1b 5:4
25 / 02.12. / 14.30 / Nk / BSchC 1b vs. EC Bärlin 2:10
26 / 02.12. / 19.00 / Nk / FASS 1c vs. BSG Eternit 9:6
28 / 03.12. / 16.15 / P-H / OSC 1b vs. ERSC Bln B 3:11
30 / 09.12. / 19.00 / Nk / SCC vs. BSG Eternit 10:6
31 / 10.12. / 09.30 / Wd / ERSC Bln B vs. EC Bärlin 4-16
32 / 10.12. / 16.15 / P-H / OSC 1b vs. FASS 1c 1-9
33 / 16.12. / 14.30 / Nk / BSchC 1b vs. FASS 1c 5 : 7
35 / 17.12. / 09.30 / Wd / ERSC Bln B vs. SCC 1 : 11
36 / 06.01. / 14.30 / Nk / SCC vs. OSC 1b 14:3
37 / 06.01. / 19.00 / Nk / BSG Eternit vs. BSchC 1b 5 : 4
39 / 07.01. / 16.15 / P-H / EC Bärlin vs. FASS 1c 8 : 3
40 / 13.01. / 18.30 / P-H / EC Bärlin vs. OSC 1b 14:2
41 / 13.01. / 19.00 / Nk / BSG Eternit vs. ERSC Bln B 4:3
42 / 20.01. / 19.00 / Nk / OSC 1b vs. BSchC 1b 4:15
43 / 20.01. / 19.30 / DH / SCC vs. BSG Eternit 9:5
45 / 27.01. / 19.00 / Wd / BSchC 1b vs. SCC 4 : 8
46 / 27.01. / 19.00 / Nk / ERSC Bln B vs. FASS 1c 6 : 8
47 / 03.02. / 14.30 / Nk / OSC 1b vs. BSG Eternit 7 : 8
49 / 04.02. / 09.30 / Nk / FASS 1c vs. SCC 4 : 13
51 / 10.02. / 19.30 / DH / BSG Eternit vs. EC Bärlin 2:9
07 / 11.02. / --.-- / -- / FASS 1c vs. BSchC 1b 4:8
50 / 18.02. / 18.30 / P-H / BSchC 1b vs. ERSC Bln B 7:4
55 / 03.03. / 18.30 / P-H / ERSC Bln B vs. OSC 1b 3:2
56 / 04.03. / 13.15 / P-H / EC Bärlin vs. BSchC 1b 11:4
53 / 17.03. / 19.30 / DH / BSG Eternit vs. FASS 1c 10:4
2 / 15.10. / 15.00 / DH / EC Bärlin vs. ERSC Bln B 14 : 3
3 / 15.10. / 16.15 / P-H / FASS 1c vs. OSC 1b 15 : 2
5 / 21.10. / 19.30 / DH / SCC vs. ERSC Bln B 17 : 4
6 / 22.10. / 09.30 / Nk / OSC 1b vs. EC Bärlin 3 : 14
7 / 22.10. / 09.30 / Wd / FASS 1c vs. BSchC 1b verlegt
9 / 28.10. / 19.00 / Wd / EC Bärlin vs. SCC 7 : 4
10 / 29.10. / 09.30 / Nk / ERSC Bln B vs. BSG Eternit 4 : 8
11 / 29.10. / 12.00 / DH / BSchC 1b vs. OSC 1b 11 : 7
12 / 04.11. / 19.00 / Wd / BSchC 1b vs. BSG Eternit 6:4
13 / 04.11. / 19.00 / Nk / OSC 1b vs. SCC 1:13
14 / 05.11. / 09.30 / Nk / FASS 1c vs. EC Bärlin 3:9
16 / 11.11. / 14.30 / Nk / BSG Eternit vs. SCC verlegt
18 / 11.11. / 19.00 / Nk / FASS 1c vs. ERSC Bln B 4:5 n.P.
19 / 18.11. / 19.00 / Nk / SCC vs. FASS 1c 12:6
20 / 19.11. / 09.30 / Nk / ERSC Bln B vs. BSchC 1b 15:6
21 / 19.11. / 13.30 / Nk / EC Bärlin vs. BSG Eternit 8:2
23 / 25.11. / 19.30 / DH / SCC vs. BSchC 1b 8:0
24 / 26.11. / 13.30 / Nk / BSG Eternit vs. OSC 1b 5:4
25 / 02.12. / 14.30 / Nk / BSchC 1b vs. EC Bärlin 2:10
26 / 02.12. / 19.00 / Nk / FASS 1c vs. BSG Eternit 9:6
28 / 03.12. / 16.15 / P-H / OSC 1b vs. ERSC Bln B 3:11
30 / 09.12. / 19.00 / Nk / SCC vs. BSG Eternit 10:6
31 / 10.12. / 09.30 / Wd / ERSC Bln B vs. EC Bärlin 4-16
32 / 10.12. / 16.15 / P-H / OSC 1b vs. FASS 1c 1-9
33 / 16.12. / 14.30 / Nk / BSchC 1b vs. FASS 1c 5 : 7
35 / 17.12. / 09.30 / Wd / ERSC Bln B vs. SCC 1 : 11
36 / 06.01. / 14.30 / Nk / SCC vs. OSC 1b 14:3
37 / 06.01. / 19.00 / Nk / BSG Eternit vs. BSchC 1b 5 : 4
39 / 07.01. / 16.15 / P-H / EC Bärlin vs. FASS 1c 8 : 3
40 / 13.01. / 18.30 / P-H / EC Bärlin vs. OSC 1b 14:2
41 / 13.01. / 19.00 / Nk / BSG Eternit vs. ERSC Bln B 4:3
42 / 20.01. / 19.00 / Nk / OSC 1b vs. BSchC 1b 4:15
43 / 20.01. / 19.30 / DH / SCC vs. BSG Eternit 9:5
45 / 27.01. / 19.00 / Wd / BSchC 1b vs. SCC 4 : 8
46 / 27.01. / 19.00 / Nk / ERSC Bln B vs. FASS 1c 6 : 8
47 / 03.02. / 14.30 / Nk / OSC 1b vs. BSG Eternit 7 : 8
49 / 04.02. / 09.30 / Nk / FASS 1c vs. SCC 4 : 13
51 / 10.02. / 19.30 / DH / BSG Eternit vs. EC Bärlin 2:9
07 / 11.02. / --.-- / -- / FASS 1c vs. BSchC 1b 4:8
50 / 18.02. / 18.30 / P-H / BSchC 1b vs. ERSC Bln B 7:4
55 / 03.03. / 18.30 / P-H / ERSC Bln B vs. OSC 1b 3:2
56 / 04.03. / 13.15 / P-H / EC Bärlin vs. BSchC 1b 11:4
53 / 17.03. / 19.30 / DH / BSG Eternit vs. FASS 1c 10:4
[Blockierte Grafik: http://s189089137.online.de/.media/889368594409.png]