Hier findet ihr die 151 Spieler, die sich in der Vorrunde (Saison 2004/2005) auf der Scorerliste der eintragen konnten :
Name (Verein) ........................... Punkte/Tore/Ass/Strafen/Spiele
001001. Neubert, Thomas (BSG Eternit)..... 33 / 19 / 14 / 02 / 08
002002. Schmidt, Jens (EC Bärlin)......... 24 / 14 / 10 / 02 / 08
003003. Heyll, Benjamin (BSG Eternit)..... 19 / 06 / 13 / 22 / 08
004004. Sippel, Mirko (BSG Eternit)....... 17 / 11 / 06 / 12 / 07
005005. Förg, Maximilian (OSC 1b)......... 17 / 10 / 07 / 04 / 08
006006. Schulze, Heiko (EC Bärlin)........ 16 / 09 / 07 / 10 / 08
007007. Kulis, Adam (BSG Eternit)......... 16 / 07 / 09 / 10 / 08
008008. Diercksen, Benjamin (OSC 1b)...... 14 / 08 / 06 / 53 / 05
009009. Rudloff, Fabian (BSC 1c).......... 14 / 09 / 05 / 02 / 07
010010. Gaarz, Patrick (BSC 1c)........... 14 / 05 / 09 / 06 / 07
011011. Voigt, Rainer (SCC)............... 13 / 06 / 07 / 33 / 05
012012. Zschörper, Uwe (SCC).............. 13 / 04 / 09 / 02 / 07
013013. Wendisch, Christopher (BSC 1c).... 13 / 08 / 05 / 02 / 08
014014. Wollenberg, Thorsten (BSC 1c)..... 13 / 05 / 08 / 00 / 08
015015. Schröder, Stefan (ASC Spandau).... 13 / 04 / 09 / 26 / 08
016016. Szyska, Christian (BSC 1c)........ 12 / 08 / 04 / 20 / 04
017017. Giermann, Kai (OSC 1b)............ 12 / 09 / 03 / 06 / 07
018018. Büsterfeld, Lars (SCC)............ 12 / 07 / 05 / 02 / 07
019019. Wolfrum, Björn (EC Bärlin)........ 11 / 07 / 04 / 00 / 07
020020. Grohlke, Steffen (EC Bärlin)...... 11 / 05 / 06 / 29 / 08
021021. Blaschzik, Frank (ASC Spandau).... 11 / 03 / 08 / 04 / 08
022022. Thomas, Philipp (ASC Spandau)..... 09 / 04 / 05 / 00 / 02
023023. Wolff, Thomas (EC Bärlin)......... 09 / 03 / 06 / 00 / 04
024024. Rogosch, Christoph (BSC 1c)....... 09 / 06 / 03 / 04 / 06
025025. Schwarz, Thomas (EC Bärlin)....... 09 / 06 / 03 / 08 / 06
026026. Melzer, Danny (EC Bärlin)......... 09 / 04 / 05 / 02 / 08
027027. Lage, Paul (ASC Spandau).......... 09 / 03 / 06 / 18 / 08
028028. Pehlivanlar, Menil (FASS 1c)...... 08 / 04 / 04 / 00 / 06
029029. Hoffmann, Oleg (ASC Spandau)...... 08 / 06 / 02 / 00 / 07
030030. Lehmann, Götz (SCC)............... 08 / 05 / 03 / 00 / 07
031031. Black, Randy (FASS 1c)............ 08 / 04 / 04 / 22 / 07
032032. Dittrich, Leo (BSG Eternit)....... 08 / 03 / 05 / 02 / 07
033033. Schröder, Lars (BSG Eternit)...... 08 / 03 / 05 / 10 / 08
034034. Mosebach, Matthias (EC Bärlin).... 07 / 03 / 04 / 30 / 05
035035. Krautz, Ronny (ERSC).............. 07 / 04 / 03 / 39 / 06
036036. Müller, Jörg (BSC 1c)............. 07 / 01 / 06 / 24 / 06
037037. Krija, Sascha (ASC Spandau)....... 07 / 05 / 02 / 00 / 07
038038. Deichmann, Stefan (EC Bärlin)..... 07 / 02 / 05 / 06 / 07
039039. Kretzschmar, Mario (ERSC)......... 07 / 01 / 06 / 04 / 07
040040. Weiß, Rainer (FASS 1c)............ 06 / 02 / 04 / 02 / 04
041041. Hannebutt, Daniel (ERSC).......... 06 / 05 / 01 / 04 / 06
042042. Schliemann, Frank (OSC 1c)........ 06 / 03 / 03 / 02 / 06
043043. Fritsche, Jan (ASC Spandau)....... 06 / 02 / 04 / 14 / 07
044044. Lendering, Jean-Bastian (FASS 1c). 06 / 05 / 01 / 02 / 08
045045. Stoy, Denis (ASC Spandau)......... 06 / 04 / 02 / 04 / 08
046046. Laux, Oliver (ASC Spandau)........ 06 / 04 / 02 / 14 / 08
047047. von Spiczak, Ingo (BSG Eternit)... 06 / 03 / 03 / 02 / 08
048048. Wünsch, Roger (ERSC).............. 06 / 03 / 03 / 04 / 08
049049. Brinkmann, Sascha (ASC Spandau)... 06 / 01 / 05 / 02 / 08
050050. Semecky-Overweg, Jiri (BSC 1c).... 05 / 01 / 04 / 00 / 02
051051. Westphal, Carsten (SCC)........... 05 / 03 / 02 / 00 / 03
052052. Koers, Reinhard (BSC 1c).......... 05 / 03 / 02 / 02 / 03
053053. Kanow, Marco (ERSC)............... 05 / 03 / 02 / 02 / 04
054054. Müller, Michael (FASS 1c)......... 05 / 03 / 02 / 06 / 04
055055. Schaaf, Tim (FASS 1c)............. 05 / 01 / 04 / 00 / 04
056056. Howler, Frank (EC Bärlin)......... 05 / 00 / 05 / 00 / 05
057057. Schumann, Thomas (EC Bärlin)...... 05 / 02 / 03 / 04 / 06
058058. Bachmann, André (SCC)............. 05 / 00 / 05 / 04 / 06
059059. Kretzschmar, Silvio (ERSC)........ 05 / 04 / 01 / 02 / 07
060060. Danzke, Florian (OSC 1b).......... 05 / 02 / 03 / 02 / 08
061061. Giermann, Rick (OSC 1b)........... 04 / 02 / 02 / 31 / 03
062062. Gericke, Thorsten (SCC)........... 04 / 02 / 02 / 00 / 05
063063. Metzner, Tim (OSC 1b)............. 04 / 02 / 02 / 24 / 05
064064. David, Rene (BSG Eternit)......... 04 / 01 / 03 / 33 / 05
065065. Neumann, Georg (SCC).............. 04 / 03 / 01 / 14 / 06
066066. Wolff, Benjamin (OSC 1b).......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 08 / 06
067067. Gericke, Ronny (SCC).............. 04 / 01 / 03 / 00 / 06
068068. Martz, Hendrik (ASC Spandau)...... 04 / 01 / 03 / 35 / 06
069069. Huscher, Michael (SCC)............ 04 / 01 / 03 / 10 / 07
070070. Breitner, Sascha (EC Bärlin)...... 04 / 00 / 04 / 14 / 07
071071. Kummer, Marcin (OSC 1b)........... 04 / 03 / 01 / 00 / 08
072072. Weller, Frank (EC Bärlin)......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 00 / 08
073073. Marquandt, Roman (ERSC)........... 04 / 01 / 03 / 02 / 08
074074. Hoth, Paul (OSC 1b)............... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 02
075075. Schanz, Christian (EC Bärlin)..... 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 03
076076. Schroff, Matthias (FASS 1c)....... 03 / 00 / 03 / 00 / 04
077077. Loth, Sebastian (EC Bärlin)....... 03 / 03 / 00 / 56 / 05
078078. Mascher, Niklas (SCC)............. 03 / 03 / 00 / 00 / 06
079079. Schuh, Christian (BSG Eternit).... 03 / 03 / 00 / 12 / 06
080080. Finke, Thomas (SCC)............... 03 / 03 / 00 / 16 / 06
081081. Bork, Benjamin (OSC 1b)........... 03 / 03 / 00 / 55 / 06
082082. Kleß, Andreas (SCC)............... 03 / 02 / 01 / 08 / 06
083083. Neuhauser, Frank (ERSC)........... 03 / 01 / 02 / 00 / 06
084084. Mohr, Thomas (BSC 1c)............. 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 06
085085. Brännström, Sebastian (SCC)....... 03 / 00 / 03 / 06 / 06
086086. Richter, Maximilian (ASC Spandau). 03 / 03 / 00 / 04 / 07
087087. Stöckel, Joachim (BSG Eternit).... 03 / 00 / 03 / 08 / 07
088088. Lorenz, Detlef (ERSC)............. 03 / 00 / 03 / 04 / 08
089089. Eckelt, Klaus (OSC 1b)............ 03 / 00 / 03 / 06 / 08
090090. Hohlfeld, Ehe (BSC 1c)............ 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 01
...091. Schovanek, Marek (ASC Spandau).... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 01
092092. Kändler, Knut (EC Bärlin)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 02
093093. Pfeffer, Sebastian (OSC 1b)....... 02 / 02 / 00 / 27 / 02
094094. Schliemann, Felix (OSC 1c)........ 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 02
...095. Wagner, Georg (SCC)............... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 02
096096. Lengner, Thorsten (FASS 1c)....... 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 03
097097. Schiedeck, Mathias (ERSC)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 34 / 03
098098. Müller, Thorsten (BSC 1c)......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 03
099099. Mielisch, Dirk (ERSC)............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 03
100100. Korostylyow, Daniel (ASC Spandau). 02 / 02 / 00 / 04 / 04
101101. Steffenhagen, Raven (BSC 1c)...... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 04
102102. Kern, Heiko (EC Bärlin)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 04
103103. Schwettmann, B. (OSC 1c).......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 04
104104. Laukner, Mario (BSG Eternit)...... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 05
105105. Horstmann, Jakob (ASC Spandau).... 02 / 01 / 01 / 06 / 05
106106. Bittner, Andreas (ERSC)........... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 05
...107. Richter, Marcus (OSC 1c).......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 05
108108. Englisch, Thomas (BSC 1c)......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 10 / 05
109109. Neumann, Andreas (SCC)............ 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 06
110110. Lemke, Frank (FASS 1c)............ 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 06
111111. Sprissler, Markus (BSG Eternit)... 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 06
112112. Kussatz, Andre (ERSC)............. 02 / 00 / 02 / 20 / 06
113113. Salmon, Jürgen (OSC 1c)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 07
114114. Fischer, Ingo (ASC Spandau)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 07
115115. Thiele, Christian (BSC 1c)........ 02 / 01 / 01 / 18 / 08
116116. Wilke, Andrea (BSC 1c)............ 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 08
117117. Schulze, Daniel (OSC 1b).......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 08 / 08
118118. Jungnickel, Rainer (OSC 1b)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 10 / 08
119119. Schwabe, Michael (ERSC)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 01
...120. Seemann, Wenzel (FASS 1c)......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 01
121121. Fleck, Yvonne (OSC 1c)............ 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 01
122122. Letzner, Carsten (ERSC)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 01
123123. Voigt, Michael (OSC 1b)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 29 / 01
124124. Weiß, Frank (ERSC)................ 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 02
125125. Müller, Carsten (BSG Eternit)..... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 02
126126. Schmidt, Josefine (BSC 1c)........ 01 / 00 / 01 / 06 / 02
127127. Stengel, Sascha (OSC 1b).......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 03
128128. Fischer, Frank (EC Bärlin)........ 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 03
...129. Hummel, Martin (OSC 1c)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 03
130130. Altemeier, Robert (FASS 1c)....... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 04
...131. Bock, Wolfgang (BSG Eternit)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 04
...132. Sperling, Dirk (OSC 1c)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 04
133133. Kaiser, Michael (OSC 1c).......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 04
...134. Loth, Wolfgang (EC Bärlin)........ 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 04
135135. Antony, Lukas (FASS 1c)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 04
136136. Mehl-Mohnhardt, Mattias (OSC 1c).. 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 05
137137. Kluge, Sven (ERSC)................ 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 05
...138. Wechmann, Thorsten (FASS 1c)...... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 05
139139. Krüger, Jan (BSC 1c).............. 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 05
140140. Koch, Oliver (ERSC)............... 01 / 00 / 01 / 18 / 05
141141. Putzker, Mirko (OSC 1c)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 06
142142. Meißner, Karlheinz (OSC 1c)....... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 06
143143. Finsterwalder, Marcus (OSC 1c).... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 06
144144. Plank, Jens-Uwe (BSG Eternit)..... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 06
145145. Baer, Joachim (SCC)............... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 06
146146. Eckert, Nikolaus (SCC)............ 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 06
147147. Komischke, Christian (BSG Eternit) 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 07
...148. Simek, Patrick (FASS 1c).......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 07
149149. Lehmann, Patrick (BSC 1c)......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 08
150150. Böttcher, Norman (FASS 1c)........ 01 / 01 / 00 / 10 / 08
151151. Greve, Matthias (BSC 1c).......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 12 / 08
Stand: 10.02.2005
Name (Verein) ........................... Punkte/Tore/Ass/Strafen/Spiele
001001. Neubert, Thomas (BSG Eternit)..... 33 / 19 / 14 / 02 / 08
002002. Schmidt, Jens (EC Bärlin)......... 24 / 14 / 10 / 02 / 08
003003. Heyll, Benjamin (BSG Eternit)..... 19 / 06 / 13 / 22 / 08
004004. Sippel, Mirko (BSG Eternit)....... 17 / 11 / 06 / 12 / 07
005005. Förg, Maximilian (OSC 1b)......... 17 / 10 / 07 / 04 / 08
006006. Schulze, Heiko (EC Bärlin)........ 16 / 09 / 07 / 10 / 08
007007. Kulis, Adam (BSG Eternit)......... 16 / 07 / 09 / 10 / 08
008008. Diercksen, Benjamin (OSC 1b)...... 14 / 08 / 06 / 53 / 05
009009. Rudloff, Fabian (BSC 1c).......... 14 / 09 / 05 / 02 / 07
010010. Gaarz, Patrick (BSC 1c)........... 14 / 05 / 09 / 06 / 07
011011. Voigt, Rainer (SCC)............... 13 / 06 / 07 / 33 / 05
012012. Zschörper, Uwe (SCC).............. 13 / 04 / 09 / 02 / 07
013013. Wendisch, Christopher (BSC 1c).... 13 / 08 / 05 / 02 / 08
014014. Wollenberg, Thorsten (BSC 1c)..... 13 / 05 / 08 / 00 / 08
015015. Schröder, Stefan (ASC Spandau).... 13 / 04 / 09 / 26 / 08
016016. Szyska, Christian (BSC 1c)........ 12 / 08 / 04 / 20 / 04
017017. Giermann, Kai (OSC 1b)............ 12 / 09 / 03 / 06 / 07
018018. Büsterfeld, Lars (SCC)............ 12 / 07 / 05 / 02 / 07
019019. Wolfrum, Björn (EC Bärlin)........ 11 / 07 / 04 / 00 / 07
020020. Grohlke, Steffen (EC Bärlin)...... 11 / 05 / 06 / 29 / 08
021021. Blaschzik, Frank (ASC Spandau).... 11 / 03 / 08 / 04 / 08
022022. Thomas, Philipp (ASC Spandau)..... 09 / 04 / 05 / 00 / 02
023023. Wolff, Thomas (EC Bärlin)......... 09 / 03 / 06 / 00 / 04
024024. Rogosch, Christoph (BSC 1c)....... 09 / 06 / 03 / 04 / 06
025025. Schwarz, Thomas (EC Bärlin)....... 09 / 06 / 03 / 08 / 06
026026. Melzer, Danny (EC Bärlin)......... 09 / 04 / 05 / 02 / 08
027027. Lage, Paul (ASC Spandau).......... 09 / 03 / 06 / 18 / 08
028028. Pehlivanlar, Menil (FASS 1c)...... 08 / 04 / 04 / 00 / 06
029029. Hoffmann, Oleg (ASC Spandau)...... 08 / 06 / 02 / 00 / 07
030030. Lehmann, Götz (SCC)............... 08 / 05 / 03 / 00 / 07
031031. Black, Randy (FASS 1c)............ 08 / 04 / 04 / 22 / 07
032032. Dittrich, Leo (BSG Eternit)....... 08 / 03 / 05 / 02 / 07
033033. Schröder, Lars (BSG Eternit)...... 08 / 03 / 05 / 10 / 08
034034. Mosebach, Matthias (EC Bärlin).... 07 / 03 / 04 / 30 / 05
035035. Krautz, Ronny (ERSC).............. 07 / 04 / 03 / 39 / 06
036036. Müller, Jörg (BSC 1c)............. 07 / 01 / 06 / 24 / 06
037037. Krija, Sascha (ASC Spandau)....... 07 / 05 / 02 / 00 / 07
038038. Deichmann, Stefan (EC Bärlin)..... 07 / 02 / 05 / 06 / 07
039039. Kretzschmar, Mario (ERSC)......... 07 / 01 / 06 / 04 / 07
040040. Weiß, Rainer (FASS 1c)............ 06 / 02 / 04 / 02 / 04
041041. Hannebutt, Daniel (ERSC).......... 06 / 05 / 01 / 04 / 06
042042. Schliemann, Frank (OSC 1c)........ 06 / 03 / 03 / 02 / 06
043043. Fritsche, Jan (ASC Spandau)....... 06 / 02 / 04 / 14 / 07
044044. Lendering, Jean-Bastian (FASS 1c). 06 / 05 / 01 / 02 / 08
045045. Stoy, Denis (ASC Spandau)......... 06 / 04 / 02 / 04 / 08
046046. Laux, Oliver (ASC Spandau)........ 06 / 04 / 02 / 14 / 08
047047. von Spiczak, Ingo (BSG Eternit)... 06 / 03 / 03 / 02 / 08
048048. Wünsch, Roger (ERSC).............. 06 / 03 / 03 / 04 / 08
049049. Brinkmann, Sascha (ASC Spandau)... 06 / 01 / 05 / 02 / 08
050050. Semecky-Overweg, Jiri (BSC 1c).... 05 / 01 / 04 / 00 / 02
051051. Westphal, Carsten (SCC)........... 05 / 03 / 02 / 00 / 03
052052. Koers, Reinhard (BSC 1c).......... 05 / 03 / 02 / 02 / 03
053053. Kanow, Marco (ERSC)............... 05 / 03 / 02 / 02 / 04
054054. Müller, Michael (FASS 1c)......... 05 / 03 / 02 / 06 / 04
055055. Schaaf, Tim (FASS 1c)............. 05 / 01 / 04 / 00 / 04
056056. Howler, Frank (EC Bärlin)......... 05 / 00 / 05 / 00 / 05
057057. Schumann, Thomas (EC Bärlin)...... 05 / 02 / 03 / 04 / 06
058058. Bachmann, André (SCC)............. 05 / 00 / 05 / 04 / 06
059059. Kretzschmar, Silvio (ERSC)........ 05 / 04 / 01 / 02 / 07
060060. Danzke, Florian (OSC 1b).......... 05 / 02 / 03 / 02 / 08
061061. Giermann, Rick (OSC 1b)........... 04 / 02 / 02 / 31 / 03
062062. Gericke, Thorsten (SCC)........... 04 / 02 / 02 / 00 / 05
063063. Metzner, Tim (OSC 1b)............. 04 / 02 / 02 / 24 / 05
064064. David, Rene (BSG Eternit)......... 04 / 01 / 03 / 33 / 05
065065. Neumann, Georg (SCC).............. 04 / 03 / 01 / 14 / 06
066066. Wolff, Benjamin (OSC 1b).......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 08 / 06
067067. Gericke, Ronny (SCC).............. 04 / 01 / 03 / 00 / 06
068068. Martz, Hendrik (ASC Spandau)...... 04 / 01 / 03 / 35 / 06
069069. Huscher, Michael (SCC)............ 04 / 01 / 03 / 10 / 07
070070. Breitner, Sascha (EC Bärlin)...... 04 / 00 / 04 / 14 / 07
071071. Kummer, Marcin (OSC 1b)........... 04 / 03 / 01 / 00 / 08
072072. Weller, Frank (EC Bärlin)......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 00 / 08
073073. Marquandt, Roman (ERSC)........... 04 / 01 / 03 / 02 / 08
074074. Hoth, Paul (OSC 1b)............... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 02
075075. Schanz, Christian (EC Bärlin)..... 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 03
076076. Schroff, Matthias (FASS 1c)....... 03 / 00 / 03 / 00 / 04
077077. Loth, Sebastian (EC Bärlin)....... 03 / 03 / 00 / 56 / 05
078078. Mascher, Niklas (SCC)............. 03 / 03 / 00 / 00 / 06
079079. Schuh, Christian (BSG Eternit).... 03 / 03 / 00 / 12 / 06
080080. Finke, Thomas (SCC)............... 03 / 03 / 00 / 16 / 06
081081. Bork, Benjamin (OSC 1b)........... 03 / 03 / 00 / 55 / 06
082082. Kleß, Andreas (SCC)............... 03 / 02 / 01 / 08 / 06
083083. Neuhauser, Frank (ERSC)........... 03 / 01 / 02 / 00 / 06
084084. Mohr, Thomas (BSC 1c)............. 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 06
085085. Brännström, Sebastian (SCC)....... 03 / 00 / 03 / 06 / 06
086086. Richter, Maximilian (ASC Spandau). 03 / 03 / 00 / 04 / 07
087087. Stöckel, Joachim (BSG Eternit).... 03 / 00 / 03 / 08 / 07
088088. Lorenz, Detlef (ERSC)............. 03 / 00 / 03 / 04 / 08
089089. Eckelt, Klaus (OSC 1b)............ 03 / 00 / 03 / 06 / 08
090090. Hohlfeld, Ehe (BSC 1c)............ 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 01
...091. Schovanek, Marek (ASC Spandau).... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 01
092092. Kändler, Knut (EC Bärlin)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 02
093093. Pfeffer, Sebastian (OSC 1b)....... 02 / 02 / 00 / 27 / 02
094094. Schliemann, Felix (OSC 1c)........ 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 02
...095. Wagner, Georg (SCC)............... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 02
096096. Lengner, Thorsten (FASS 1c)....... 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 03
097097. Schiedeck, Mathias (ERSC)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 34 / 03
098098. Müller, Thorsten (BSC 1c)......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 03
099099. Mielisch, Dirk (ERSC)............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 03
100100. Korostylyow, Daniel (ASC Spandau). 02 / 02 / 00 / 04 / 04
101101. Steffenhagen, Raven (BSC 1c)...... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 04
102102. Kern, Heiko (EC Bärlin)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 04
103103. Schwettmann, B. (OSC 1c).......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 04
104104. Laukner, Mario (BSG Eternit)...... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 05
105105. Horstmann, Jakob (ASC Spandau).... 02 / 01 / 01 / 06 / 05
106106. Bittner, Andreas (ERSC)........... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 05
...107. Richter, Marcus (OSC 1c).......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 05
108108. Englisch, Thomas (BSC 1c)......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 10 / 05
109109. Neumann, Andreas (SCC)............ 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 06
110110. Lemke, Frank (FASS 1c)............ 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 06
111111. Sprissler, Markus (BSG Eternit)... 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 06
112112. Kussatz, Andre (ERSC)............. 02 / 00 / 02 / 20 / 06
113113. Salmon, Jürgen (OSC 1c)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 07
114114. Fischer, Ingo (ASC Spandau)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 07
115115. Thiele, Christian (BSC 1c)........ 02 / 01 / 01 / 18 / 08
116116. Wilke, Andrea (BSC 1c)............ 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 08
117117. Schulze, Daniel (OSC 1b).......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 08 / 08
118118. Jungnickel, Rainer (OSC 1b)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 10 / 08
119119. Schwabe, Michael (ERSC)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 01
...120. Seemann, Wenzel (FASS 1c)......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 01
121121. Fleck, Yvonne (OSC 1c)............ 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 01
122122. Letzner, Carsten (ERSC)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 01
123123. Voigt, Michael (OSC 1b)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 29 / 01
124124. Weiß, Frank (ERSC)................ 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 02
125125. Müller, Carsten (BSG Eternit)..... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 02
126126. Schmidt, Josefine (BSC 1c)........ 01 / 00 / 01 / 06 / 02
127127. Stengel, Sascha (OSC 1b).......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 03
128128. Fischer, Frank (EC Bärlin)........ 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 03
...129. Hummel, Martin (OSC 1c)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 03
130130. Altemeier, Robert (FASS 1c)....... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 04
...131. Bock, Wolfgang (BSG Eternit)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 04
...132. Sperling, Dirk (OSC 1c)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 04
133133. Kaiser, Michael (OSC 1c).......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 04
...134. Loth, Wolfgang (EC Bärlin)........ 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 04
135135. Antony, Lukas (FASS 1c)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 04
136136. Mehl-Mohnhardt, Mattias (OSC 1c).. 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 05
137137. Kluge, Sven (ERSC)................ 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 05
...138. Wechmann, Thorsten (FASS 1c)...... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 05
139139. Krüger, Jan (BSC 1c).............. 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 05
140140. Koch, Oliver (ERSC)............... 01 / 00 / 01 / 18 / 05
141141. Putzker, Mirko (OSC 1c)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 06
142142. Meißner, Karlheinz (OSC 1c)....... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 06
143143. Finsterwalder, Marcus (OSC 1c).... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 06
144144. Plank, Jens-Uwe (BSG Eternit)..... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 06
145145. Baer, Joachim (SCC)............... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 06
146146. Eckert, Nikolaus (SCC)............ 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 06
147147. Komischke, Christian (BSG Eternit) 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 07
...148. Simek, Patrick (FASS 1c).......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 07
149149. Lehmann, Patrick (BSC 1c)......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 08
150150. Böttcher, Norman (FASS 1c)........ 01 / 01 / 00 / 10 / 08
151151. Greve, Matthias (BSC 1c).......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 12 / 08
Stand: 10.02.2005