Hier findet ihr die 162 Spieler, die sich in der Saison 2005/2006 auf der Scorerliste der eintragen konnten :
Name (Verein) ........................... Punkte/Tore/Ass/Strafen/Spiele
001. Böttcher, Ulrich (EC Bärlin)...... 54 / 29 / 25 / 44 / 10
002. Timofeew, Jouri (BSC 1b).......... 53 / 34 / 19 / 02 / 13
003. Cepik, Maksim (BSC 1b)............ 45 / 26 / 19 / 10 / 11
004. Franetzki, Dirk (EC Bärlin)....... 38 / 18 / 20 / 02 / 12
005. Neubert, Thomas (BSG Eternit)..... 34 / 23 / 11 / 31 / 09
006. Gaarz, Patrick (BSC 1b)........... 34 / 17 / 17 / 10 / 13
007. Sippel, Mirko (BSG Eternit)....... 27 / 07 / 20 / 14 / 12
008. Plack, Mario (ECC Preussen)....... 26 / 16 / 10 / 58 / 08
009. Wendisch, Christopher (BSC 1b).... 25 / 11 / 14 / 06 / 13
010. Schulze, Heiko (EC Bärlin)........ 22 / 12 / 10 / 52 / 11
011. Schmidt, Jens (EC Bärlin)......... 18 / 07 / 11 / 16 / 07
012. Wolfrum, Björn (EC Bärlin)........ 17 / 07 / 10 / 04 / 05
013. Schröder, Lars (BSG Eternit)...... 16 / 09 / 07 / 57 / 12
014. Schwarz, Thomas (EC Bärlin)....... 15 / 05 / 10 / 04 / 09
015. Hans, Joachim (ECC Preussen)...... 15 / 08 / 07 / 02 / 11
016. Kulis, Adam (BSG Eternit)......... 15 / 06 / 09 / 65 / 13
017. Wollenberg, Thorsten (BSC 1b)..... 14 / 02 / 12 / 06 / 07
018. Heyll, Benjamin (BSG Eternit)..... 14 / 08 / 06 / 20 / 09
019. Richter, Robert (BSC 1b).......... 14 / 05 / 09 / 16 / 10
020. Reinhardt, Sebastian (FASS 1c).... 13 / 10 / 03 / 02 / 03
021. Brüll, Olaf (ECC Preussen)........ 12 / 09 / 03 / 08 / 05
022. Schreiber, Andreas (FASS 1c)...... 12 / 03 / 09 / 02 / 07
023. Kändler, Knut (EC Bärlin)......... 12 / 08 / 04 / 06 / 10
024. Lorenz, Detlef (ERSC)............. 12 / 08 / 04 / 00 / 13
025. Hoffmann, Oleg (ASC Spandau)...... 11 / 06 / 05 / 04 / 09
026. Augustin, Thomas (ERSC)........... 11 / 06 / 05 / 16 / 09
027. Kleß, Andreas (ECC Preussen)...... 11 / 07 / 04 / 06 / 10
028. Schewe, Martin (ASC Spandau)...... 11 / 06 / 05 / 08 / 10
029. Deichmann, Stefan (EC Bärlin)..... 11 / 06 / 05 / 10 / 11
030. Rudolf, Fabian (BSC 1b)........... 10 / 08 / 02 / 02 / 04
031. Fiedler, Paul (FASS 1c)........... 10 / 05 / 05 / 04 / 04
032. Schröder, Stefan (ASC Spandau).... 10 / 03 / 07 / 08 / 07
033. Mosebach, Matthias (EC Bärlin).... 10 / 02 / 08 / 06 / 07
034. Schulz, Jörg (ECC Preussen)....... 10 / 07 / 03 / 18 / 09
035. Kandziora, Rüdiger (ECC Preussen). 10 / 04 / 06 / 12 / 09
036. Kindt, Wolf-Dietrich (FASS 1c).... 10 / 05 / 05 / 12 / 10
037. Horstmann, Jakob (ASC Spandau).... 10 / 03 / 07 / 04 / 10
038. Gericke, Ronny (ECC Preussen)..... 10 / 06 / 04 / 00 / 12
039. Kretzschmar, Silvio (ERSC)........ 10 / 04 / 06 / 02 / 13
040. Menge, Philip (OSC 1b)............ 09 / 03 / 06 / 06 / 04
041. Dittrich, Leo (BSG Eternit)....... 09 / 05 / 04 / 08 / 07
042. Hobrecht, Johannes (OSC 1b)....... 09 / 04 / 05 / 02 / 08
043. Lengner, Thorsten (FASS 1c)....... 09 / 06 / 03 / 02 / 10
044. Krija, Sascha (ASC Spandau)....... 09 / 06 / 03 / 04 / 10
045. Friebe, Jan (ASC Spandau)......... 09 / 03 / 06 / 10 / 10
046. Mehl, Torsten (ASC Spandau)....... 09 / 06 / 03 / 06 / 11
047. Blaschzik, Frank (ASC Spandau).... 09 / 03 / 06 / 10 / 11
048. Sprissler, Markus (BSG Eternit)... 09 / 03 / 06 / 06 / 14
049. Ufnowski, Benjamin (OSC 1b)....... 08 / 06 / 02 / 02 / 07
050. Lage, Paul (ASC Spandau).......... 08 / 06 / 02 / 14 / 08
051. Büsterfeld, Lars (ECC Preussen)... 08 / 04 / 04 / 06 / 08
052. Steffenhagen, Raven (BSC 1b)...... 08 / 02 / 06 / 55 / 10
053. Fritsche, Jan (ASC Spandau)....... 08 / 03 / 05 / 40 / 11
054. Stöckel, Joachim (BSG Eternit).... 08 / 04 / 04 / 14 / 14
055. Lehmann, Götz (ECC Preussen)...... 07 / 04 / 03 / 00 / 06
056. Hala gen. Kahle, Julien (FASS 1c). 07 / 05 / 02 / 00 / 08
057. Grohlke, Steffen (EC Bärlin)...... 07 / 01 / 06 / 24 / 09
058. Pempel, Peer (ERSC)............... 07 / 05 / 02 / 10 / 11
059. Thiele, Christian (BSC 1b)........ 07 / 04 / 03 / 04 / 13
060. Jäckel, Torsten (ECC Preussen).... 06 / 03 / 03 / 34 / 02
061. Stoy, Denis (BSC 1b).............. 06 / 05 / 01 / 00 / 03
062. Laux, Oliver (ASC Spandau)........ 06 / 04 / 02 / 18 / 06
063. Müller, Thorsten (BSC 1b)......... 06 / 01 / 05 / 12 / 07
064. Drechsel, Sergej (ASC Spandau).... 06 / 01 / 05 / 00 / 09
065. Kummer, Marcin (OSC 1b)........... 06 / 04 / 02 / 08 / 10
066. Mielisch, Dirk (ERSC)............. 06 / 03 / 03 / 14 / 10
067. Kretzschmar, Mario (ERSC)......... 06 / 02 / 04 / 06 / 12
068. Baer, Joachim (ECC Preussen)...... 06 / 01 / 05 / 02 / 13
069. Loth, Sebastian (EC Bärlin)....... 05 / 01 / 04 / 41 / 05
070. Fleck, Kevin (OSC 1b)............. 05 / 03 / 02 / 06 / 06
071. Schwabe, Michael (ERSC)........... 05 / 04 / 01 / 32 / 07
072. Munsonius, Andreas (ERSC)......... 05 / 03 / 02 / 06 / 08
073. Schliemann, Frank (OSC 1b)........ 05 / 04 / 01 / 02 / 09
074. Galle, Tobias (BSC 1b)............ 05 / 04 / 01 / 02 / 10
075. Schiedeck, Mathias (ERSC)......... 05 / 03 / 02 / 04 / 10
076. Kussatz, Andre (ERSC)............. 05 / 02 / 03 / 08 / 10
077. Melzer, Danny (EC Bärlin)......... 05 / 03 / 02 / 02 / 11
078. Tschech, Bernd (EC Bärlin)........ 05 / 03 / 02 / 06 / 11
079. Mikoleyczak, Michael (ERSC)....... 05 / 03 / 02 / 00 / 12
080. Reimer, Jan-Christopher (OSC 1b).. 04 / 02 / 02 / 00 / 02
081. Kulis, Thomas (BSG Eternit)....... 04 / 03 / 01 / 04 / 05
082. Sittner, Morten (FASS 1c)......... 04 / 04 / 00 / 10 / 06
083. Schaaf, Tim (FASS 1c)............. 04 / 03 / 01 / 02 / 06
084. Pehlivanlar, Menil (FASS 1c)...... 04 / 01 / 03 / 04 / 07
085. Richter, Marcus (OSC 1b).......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 02 / 08
086. Antony, Lukas (FASS 1c)........... 04 / 01 / 03 / 04 / 09
087. Wolff, Thomas (EC Bärlin)......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 04 / 10
088. Thornow, Pascal (OSC 1b).......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 43 / 10
089. Gröner, Till (FASS 1c)............ 03 / 02 / 01 / 00 / 01
090. Weiß, Rainer (FASS 1c)............ 03 / 03 / 00 / 12 / 02
091. Förg, Maximilian (OSC 1b)......... 03 / 02 / 01 / 10 / 02
092. Stippa, Bernhard (ECC Preussen)... 03 / 02 / 01 / 00 / 03
093. Wartenberg, Tuaddäuse (BSC 1b).... 03 / 00 / 03 / 06 / 03
094. Richter, Lukas (BSC 1b)........... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 04
095. Moorharend, Patrick (BSC 1b)...... 03 / 01 / 02 / 27 / 04
096. Voigt, Christian (BSC 1b)......... 03 / 00 / 03 / 14 / 04
097. Mitrenga, Daniel (BSC 1b)......... 03 / 03 / 00 / 04 / 06
098. Ten, Sean (BSC 1b)................ 03 / 02 / 01 / 02 / 06
099. Betnerowscz, A. (BSC 1b).......... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 06
100. Bader, Manfred (FASS 1c).......... 03 / 01 / 02 / 18 / 06
101. Pfuhl, Stefan (ERSC).............. 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 07
102. Lemke, Frank (FASS 1c)............ 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 08
103. Eckert, Nikolaus (ECC Preussen)... 03 / 00 / 03 / 40 / 08
104. Lendering, Lukas (FASS 1c)........ 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 09
105. Neumann, Andreas (ECC Preussen)... 03 / 00 / 03 / 06 / 09
106. Lauckner, Mario (BSG Eternit)..... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 11
107. Müller, Carsten (BSG Eternit)..... 03 / 00 / 03 / 06 / 11
108. Salmon, Jürgen (OSC 1b)........... 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 12
109. Plank, Jens-Uwe (BSG Eternit)..... 03 / 00 / 03 / 30 / 14
110. Schwartz, Erik (FASS 1c).......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 01
.... Weigel, Roman (FASS 1c)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 01
112. Giermann, Rick (OSC 1b)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 01
113. Diercksen, Benjamin (OSC 1b)...... 02 / 00 / 02 / 10 / 01
114. Sasse, Tilo (ERSC)................ 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 02
115. Brinkmann, Sascha (ASC Spandau)... 02 / 02 / 00 / 02 / 02
116. Rohrbeck, Wolfgang (FASS 1c)...... 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 02
117. Voigt, Rainer (ECC Preussen)...... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 03
118. Greifzu, Tim (ECC Preussen)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 03
119. Korostylyon, Kiri (BSC 1b)........ 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 03
120. Brännström, Sebastian (ECC Preussen) 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 04
121. Nerenz, Sebastian (BSC 1b)........ 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 04
122. Kretschmann, Wolfgang (EC Bärlin). 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 04
123. Mohr, Thomas (BSC 1b)............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 08 / 04
124. Roubicek, Steve (FASS 1c)......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 04
125. Wünsch, Roger (ERSC).............. 02 / 00 / 02 / 08 / 04
126. Weller, Frank (EC Bärlin)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 05
127. Brinkmann, Fritz (ASC Spandau).... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 05
128. Bittner, Andreas (ERSC)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 10 / 05
129. Schliemann, Felix (OSC 1b)........ 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 06
.... Wechmann, Thorsten (FASS 1c)...... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 06
131. Greve, Matthias (BSC 1b).......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 20 / 07
132. Heinicke, Jürgen (ERSC)........... 02 / 02 / 00 / 02 / 09
133. Regenbrecht, Michael (ERSC)....... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 10
134. Lendering, Jean-Bastian (FASS 1c). 02 / 01 / 01 / 08 / 10
135. Schuh, Christian (BSG Eternit).... 02 / 02 / 00 / 04 / 11
136. Handy, James Shaun (BSG Eternit).. 02 / 00 / 02 / 12 / 11
137. Baader, Sebastian (ECC Preussen).. 02 / 00 / 02 / 14 / 11
138. Kloster, Alexander (OSC 1b)....... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 01
139. Richter, Maximilian (ASC Spandau). 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 01
.... Rogosch, Christoph (BSC 1b)....... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 01
141. Gröbner, Oliver (ERSC)............ 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 01
142. Marquandt, Roman (ERSC)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 02
143. Martz, Hendrik (ASC Spandau)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 10 / 02
144. Finsterwalder, Markus (OSC 1b).... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 02
145. Nickel, Thomas (ERSC)............. 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 03
146. Werkmeister, Dennis (OSC 1b)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 03
147. Prescher, David (FASS 1c)......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 03
148. Böhmer, Benjamin (FASS 1c)........ 01 / 00 / 01 / 08 / 03
149. Gregorius, Boris (FASS 1c)........ 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 04
150. Ahrens, Alexander (ECC Preussen).. 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 04
.... Fleck, Nils (OSC 1b).............. 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 04
.... Schanz, Christian (EC Bärlin)..... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 04
153. Altemeier, Robert (FASS 1c)....... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 05
154. Wölm, Thomas (OSC 1b)............. 01 / 01 / 00 / 08 / 05
155. Englisch, Thomas (BSC 1b)......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 05
156. Gracen, Marcus (OSC 1b)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 06 / 06
157. Wunsch, Andreas (ERSC)............ 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 07
158. Gericke, Thorsten (ECC Preussen).. 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 08
159. Metzner, Tim (OSC 1b)............. 01 / 00 / 01 / 08 / 08
160. Rosewski, Jörg (ECC Preussen)..... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 09
161. Komischke, Christian (BSG Eternit) 01 / 01 / 00 / 24 / 10
162. Butz, Adam (FASS 1c).............. 01 / 00 / 01 / 06 / 10
Stand: 05.06.2006
Name (Verein) ........................... Punkte/Tore/Ass/Strafen/Spiele
001. Böttcher, Ulrich (EC Bärlin)...... 54 / 29 / 25 / 44 / 10
002. Timofeew, Jouri (BSC 1b).......... 53 / 34 / 19 / 02 / 13
003. Cepik, Maksim (BSC 1b)............ 45 / 26 / 19 / 10 / 11
004. Franetzki, Dirk (EC Bärlin)....... 38 / 18 / 20 / 02 / 12
005. Neubert, Thomas (BSG Eternit)..... 34 / 23 / 11 / 31 / 09
006. Gaarz, Patrick (BSC 1b)........... 34 / 17 / 17 / 10 / 13
007. Sippel, Mirko (BSG Eternit)....... 27 / 07 / 20 / 14 / 12
008. Plack, Mario (ECC Preussen)....... 26 / 16 / 10 / 58 / 08
009. Wendisch, Christopher (BSC 1b).... 25 / 11 / 14 / 06 / 13
010. Schulze, Heiko (EC Bärlin)........ 22 / 12 / 10 / 52 / 11
011. Schmidt, Jens (EC Bärlin)......... 18 / 07 / 11 / 16 / 07
012. Wolfrum, Björn (EC Bärlin)........ 17 / 07 / 10 / 04 / 05
013. Schröder, Lars (BSG Eternit)...... 16 / 09 / 07 / 57 / 12
014. Schwarz, Thomas (EC Bärlin)....... 15 / 05 / 10 / 04 / 09
015. Hans, Joachim (ECC Preussen)...... 15 / 08 / 07 / 02 / 11
016. Kulis, Adam (BSG Eternit)......... 15 / 06 / 09 / 65 / 13
017. Wollenberg, Thorsten (BSC 1b)..... 14 / 02 / 12 / 06 / 07
018. Heyll, Benjamin (BSG Eternit)..... 14 / 08 / 06 / 20 / 09
019. Richter, Robert (BSC 1b).......... 14 / 05 / 09 / 16 / 10
020. Reinhardt, Sebastian (FASS 1c).... 13 / 10 / 03 / 02 / 03
021. Brüll, Olaf (ECC Preussen)........ 12 / 09 / 03 / 08 / 05
022. Schreiber, Andreas (FASS 1c)...... 12 / 03 / 09 / 02 / 07
023. Kändler, Knut (EC Bärlin)......... 12 / 08 / 04 / 06 / 10
024. Lorenz, Detlef (ERSC)............. 12 / 08 / 04 / 00 / 13
025. Hoffmann, Oleg (ASC Spandau)...... 11 / 06 / 05 / 04 / 09
026. Augustin, Thomas (ERSC)........... 11 / 06 / 05 / 16 / 09
027. Kleß, Andreas (ECC Preussen)...... 11 / 07 / 04 / 06 / 10
028. Schewe, Martin (ASC Spandau)...... 11 / 06 / 05 / 08 / 10
029. Deichmann, Stefan (EC Bärlin)..... 11 / 06 / 05 / 10 / 11
030. Rudolf, Fabian (BSC 1b)........... 10 / 08 / 02 / 02 / 04
031. Fiedler, Paul (FASS 1c)........... 10 / 05 / 05 / 04 / 04
032. Schröder, Stefan (ASC Spandau).... 10 / 03 / 07 / 08 / 07
033. Mosebach, Matthias (EC Bärlin).... 10 / 02 / 08 / 06 / 07
034. Schulz, Jörg (ECC Preussen)....... 10 / 07 / 03 / 18 / 09
035. Kandziora, Rüdiger (ECC Preussen). 10 / 04 / 06 / 12 / 09
036. Kindt, Wolf-Dietrich (FASS 1c).... 10 / 05 / 05 / 12 / 10
037. Horstmann, Jakob (ASC Spandau).... 10 / 03 / 07 / 04 / 10
038. Gericke, Ronny (ECC Preussen)..... 10 / 06 / 04 / 00 / 12
039. Kretzschmar, Silvio (ERSC)........ 10 / 04 / 06 / 02 / 13
040. Menge, Philip (OSC 1b)............ 09 / 03 / 06 / 06 / 04
041. Dittrich, Leo (BSG Eternit)....... 09 / 05 / 04 / 08 / 07
042. Hobrecht, Johannes (OSC 1b)....... 09 / 04 / 05 / 02 / 08
043. Lengner, Thorsten (FASS 1c)....... 09 / 06 / 03 / 02 / 10
044. Krija, Sascha (ASC Spandau)....... 09 / 06 / 03 / 04 / 10
045. Friebe, Jan (ASC Spandau)......... 09 / 03 / 06 / 10 / 10
046. Mehl, Torsten (ASC Spandau)....... 09 / 06 / 03 / 06 / 11
047. Blaschzik, Frank (ASC Spandau).... 09 / 03 / 06 / 10 / 11
048. Sprissler, Markus (BSG Eternit)... 09 / 03 / 06 / 06 / 14
049. Ufnowski, Benjamin (OSC 1b)....... 08 / 06 / 02 / 02 / 07
050. Lage, Paul (ASC Spandau).......... 08 / 06 / 02 / 14 / 08
051. Büsterfeld, Lars (ECC Preussen)... 08 / 04 / 04 / 06 / 08
052. Steffenhagen, Raven (BSC 1b)...... 08 / 02 / 06 / 55 / 10
053. Fritsche, Jan (ASC Spandau)....... 08 / 03 / 05 / 40 / 11
054. Stöckel, Joachim (BSG Eternit).... 08 / 04 / 04 / 14 / 14
055. Lehmann, Götz (ECC Preussen)...... 07 / 04 / 03 / 00 / 06
056. Hala gen. Kahle, Julien (FASS 1c). 07 / 05 / 02 / 00 / 08
057. Grohlke, Steffen (EC Bärlin)...... 07 / 01 / 06 / 24 / 09
058. Pempel, Peer (ERSC)............... 07 / 05 / 02 / 10 / 11
059. Thiele, Christian (BSC 1b)........ 07 / 04 / 03 / 04 / 13
060. Jäckel, Torsten (ECC Preussen).... 06 / 03 / 03 / 34 / 02
061. Stoy, Denis (BSC 1b).............. 06 / 05 / 01 / 00 / 03
062. Laux, Oliver (ASC Spandau)........ 06 / 04 / 02 / 18 / 06
063. Müller, Thorsten (BSC 1b)......... 06 / 01 / 05 / 12 / 07
064. Drechsel, Sergej (ASC Spandau).... 06 / 01 / 05 / 00 / 09
065. Kummer, Marcin (OSC 1b)........... 06 / 04 / 02 / 08 / 10
066. Mielisch, Dirk (ERSC)............. 06 / 03 / 03 / 14 / 10
067. Kretzschmar, Mario (ERSC)......... 06 / 02 / 04 / 06 / 12
068. Baer, Joachim (ECC Preussen)...... 06 / 01 / 05 / 02 / 13
069. Loth, Sebastian (EC Bärlin)....... 05 / 01 / 04 / 41 / 05
070. Fleck, Kevin (OSC 1b)............. 05 / 03 / 02 / 06 / 06
071. Schwabe, Michael (ERSC)........... 05 / 04 / 01 / 32 / 07
072. Munsonius, Andreas (ERSC)......... 05 / 03 / 02 / 06 / 08
073. Schliemann, Frank (OSC 1b)........ 05 / 04 / 01 / 02 / 09
074. Galle, Tobias (BSC 1b)............ 05 / 04 / 01 / 02 / 10
075. Schiedeck, Mathias (ERSC)......... 05 / 03 / 02 / 04 / 10
076. Kussatz, Andre (ERSC)............. 05 / 02 / 03 / 08 / 10
077. Melzer, Danny (EC Bärlin)......... 05 / 03 / 02 / 02 / 11
078. Tschech, Bernd (EC Bärlin)........ 05 / 03 / 02 / 06 / 11
079. Mikoleyczak, Michael (ERSC)....... 05 / 03 / 02 / 00 / 12
080. Reimer, Jan-Christopher (OSC 1b).. 04 / 02 / 02 / 00 / 02
081. Kulis, Thomas (BSG Eternit)....... 04 / 03 / 01 / 04 / 05
082. Sittner, Morten (FASS 1c)......... 04 / 04 / 00 / 10 / 06
083. Schaaf, Tim (FASS 1c)............. 04 / 03 / 01 / 02 / 06
084. Pehlivanlar, Menil (FASS 1c)...... 04 / 01 / 03 / 04 / 07
085. Richter, Marcus (OSC 1b).......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 02 / 08
086. Antony, Lukas (FASS 1c)........... 04 / 01 / 03 / 04 / 09
087. Wolff, Thomas (EC Bärlin)......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 04 / 10
088. Thornow, Pascal (OSC 1b).......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 43 / 10
089. Gröner, Till (FASS 1c)............ 03 / 02 / 01 / 00 / 01
090. Weiß, Rainer (FASS 1c)............ 03 / 03 / 00 / 12 / 02
091. Förg, Maximilian (OSC 1b)......... 03 / 02 / 01 / 10 / 02
092. Stippa, Bernhard (ECC Preussen)... 03 / 02 / 01 / 00 / 03
093. Wartenberg, Tuaddäuse (BSC 1b).... 03 / 00 / 03 / 06 / 03
094. Richter, Lukas (BSC 1b)........... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 04
095. Moorharend, Patrick (BSC 1b)...... 03 / 01 / 02 / 27 / 04
096. Voigt, Christian (BSC 1b)......... 03 / 00 / 03 / 14 / 04
097. Mitrenga, Daniel (BSC 1b)......... 03 / 03 / 00 / 04 / 06
098. Ten, Sean (BSC 1b)................ 03 / 02 / 01 / 02 / 06
099. Betnerowscz, A. (BSC 1b).......... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 06
100. Bader, Manfred (FASS 1c).......... 03 / 01 / 02 / 18 / 06
101. Pfuhl, Stefan (ERSC).............. 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 07
102. Lemke, Frank (FASS 1c)............ 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 08
103. Eckert, Nikolaus (ECC Preussen)... 03 / 00 / 03 / 40 / 08
104. Lendering, Lukas (FASS 1c)........ 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 09
105. Neumann, Andreas (ECC Preussen)... 03 / 00 / 03 / 06 / 09
106. Lauckner, Mario (BSG Eternit)..... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 11
107. Müller, Carsten (BSG Eternit)..... 03 / 00 / 03 / 06 / 11
108. Salmon, Jürgen (OSC 1b)........... 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 12
109. Plank, Jens-Uwe (BSG Eternit)..... 03 / 00 / 03 / 30 / 14
110. Schwartz, Erik (FASS 1c).......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 01
.... Weigel, Roman (FASS 1c)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 01
112. Giermann, Rick (OSC 1b)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 01
113. Diercksen, Benjamin (OSC 1b)...... 02 / 00 / 02 / 10 / 01
114. Sasse, Tilo (ERSC)................ 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 02
115. Brinkmann, Sascha (ASC Spandau)... 02 / 02 / 00 / 02 / 02
116. Rohrbeck, Wolfgang (FASS 1c)...... 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 02
117. Voigt, Rainer (ECC Preussen)...... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 03
118. Greifzu, Tim (ECC Preussen)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 03
119. Korostylyon, Kiri (BSC 1b)........ 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 03
120. Brännström, Sebastian (ECC Preussen) 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 04
121. Nerenz, Sebastian (BSC 1b)........ 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 04
122. Kretschmann, Wolfgang (EC Bärlin). 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 04
123. Mohr, Thomas (BSC 1b)............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 08 / 04
124. Roubicek, Steve (FASS 1c)......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 04
125. Wünsch, Roger (ERSC).............. 02 / 00 / 02 / 08 / 04
126. Weller, Frank (EC Bärlin)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 05
127. Brinkmann, Fritz (ASC Spandau).... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 05
128. Bittner, Andreas (ERSC)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 10 / 05
129. Schliemann, Felix (OSC 1b)........ 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 06
.... Wechmann, Thorsten (FASS 1c)...... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 06
131. Greve, Matthias (BSC 1b).......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 20 / 07
132. Heinicke, Jürgen (ERSC)........... 02 / 02 / 00 / 02 / 09
133. Regenbrecht, Michael (ERSC)....... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 10
134. Lendering, Jean-Bastian (FASS 1c). 02 / 01 / 01 / 08 / 10
135. Schuh, Christian (BSG Eternit).... 02 / 02 / 00 / 04 / 11
136. Handy, James Shaun (BSG Eternit).. 02 / 00 / 02 / 12 / 11
137. Baader, Sebastian (ECC Preussen).. 02 / 00 / 02 / 14 / 11
138. Kloster, Alexander (OSC 1b)....... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 01
139. Richter, Maximilian (ASC Spandau). 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 01
.... Rogosch, Christoph (BSC 1b)....... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 01
141. Gröbner, Oliver (ERSC)............ 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 01
142. Marquandt, Roman (ERSC)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 02
143. Martz, Hendrik (ASC Spandau)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 10 / 02
144. Finsterwalder, Markus (OSC 1b).... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 02
145. Nickel, Thomas (ERSC)............. 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 03
146. Werkmeister, Dennis (OSC 1b)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 03
147. Prescher, David (FASS 1c)......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 03
148. Böhmer, Benjamin (FASS 1c)........ 01 / 00 / 01 / 08 / 03
149. Gregorius, Boris (FASS 1c)........ 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 04
150. Ahrens, Alexander (ECC Preussen).. 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 04
.... Fleck, Nils (OSC 1b).............. 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 04
.... Schanz, Christian (EC Bärlin)..... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 04
153. Altemeier, Robert (FASS 1c)....... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 05
154. Wölm, Thomas (OSC 1b)............. 01 / 01 / 00 / 08 / 05
155. Englisch, Thomas (BSC 1b)......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 05
156. Gracen, Marcus (OSC 1b)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 06 / 06
157. Wunsch, Andreas (ERSC)............ 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 07
158. Gericke, Thorsten (ECC Preussen).. 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 08
159. Metzner, Tim (OSC 1b)............. 01 / 00 / 01 / 08 / 08
160. Rosewski, Jörg (ECC Preussen)..... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 09
161. Komischke, Christian (BSG Eternit) 01 / 01 / 00 / 24 / 10
162. Butz, Adam (FASS 1c).............. 01 / 00 / 01 / 06 / 10
Stand: 05.06.2006