Hier findet ihr die 141 Spieler, die sich in der Hauptrunde (Saison 2004/2005) auf der Scorerliste der eintragen konnten :
Name (Verein) ........................... Punkte/Tore/Ass/Strafen/Spiele
001. Neubert, Thomas (BSG Eternit)..... 47 / 34 / 13 / 00 / 08
002. Böttcher, Ulrich (EC Bärlin)...... 38 / 21 / 17 / 26 / 07
003. Schulze, Heiko (EC Bärlin)........ 35 / 18 / 17 / 06 / 08
004. Schmidt, Jens (EC Bärlin)......... 21 / 12 / 09 / 00 / 05
005. Sippel, Mirko (BSG Eternit)....... 19 / 08 / 11 / 10 / 08
006. Deichmann, Stefan (EC Bärlin)..... 19 / 03 / 16 / 10 / 08
007. Förg, Maximilian (OSC 1b)......... 17 / 08 / 09 / 12 / 06
008. Wendisch, Christopher (BSC 1c).... 17 / 09 / 08 / 00 / 07
009. Brinkmann, Sascha (ASC Spandau)... 16 / 07 / 09 / 00 / 07
010. Rudloff, Fabian (BSC 1c).......... 16 / 09 / 07 / 00 / 08
011. Schröder, Lars (BSG Eternit)...... 16 / 08 / 08 / 10 / 08
.... Szyska, Christian (BSC 1c)........ 16 / 08 / 08 / 10 / 08
013. Melzer, Danny (EC Bärlin)......... 15 / 07 / 08 / 00 / 08
014. Semecky-Overweg, Jiri (BSC 1c).... 14 / 09 / 05 / 00 / 06
015. Richter, Maximilian (ASC Spandau). 14 / 10 / 04 / 04 / 07
016. Wolfrum, Björn (EC Bärlin)........ 13 / 06 / 07 / 08 / 06
017. Gaarz, Patrick (BSC 1c)........... 13 / 08 / 05 / 06 / 08
018. Blaschzik, Frank (ASC Spandau).... 13 / 03 / 10 / 00 / 08
019. Kändler, Knut (EC Bärlin)......... 12 / 03 / 09 / 31 / 05
020. Rogosch, Christoph (BSC 1c)....... 12 / 06 / 06 / 02 / 06
021. Kulis, Adam (BSG Eternit)......... 12 / 02 / 10 / 08 / 07
022. Giermann, Rick (OSC 1b)........... 11 / 09 / 02 / 14 / 04
023. Fischer, Frank (EC Bärlin)........ 10 / 05 / 05 / 00 / 02
024. Stoy, Denis (ASC Spandau)......... 10 / 03 / 07 / 04 / 06
025. Wollenberg, Thorsten (BSC 1c)..... 10 / 03 / 07 / 04 / 08
026. Dube, Eric (ASC Spandau).......... 09 / 05 / 04 / 04 / 04
027. Heyll, Benjamin (BSG Eternit)..... 09 / 06 / 03 / 12 / 06
028. Kretzschmar, Silvio (ERSC)........ 09 / 05 / 04 / 00 / 06
029. Metzner, Tim (OSC 1b)............. 09 / 03 / 06 / 14 / 07
030. Pfeffer, Sebastian (OSC 1b)....... 08 / 05 / 03 / 27 / 03
031. Schewe, Martin (ASC Spandau)...... 08 / 03 / 05 / 02 / 04
032. Altemeier, Robert (FASS 1c)....... 08 / 05 / 03 / 00 / 05
033. Diercksen, Benjamin (OSC 1b)...... 08 / 06 / 02 / 29 / 06
034. Hannebutt, Daniel (ERSC).......... 08 / 04 / 04 / 04 / 07
035. von Spiczak, Ingo (BSG Eternit)... 08 / 02 / 06 / 02 / 08
036. David, Rene (BSG Eternit)......... 08 / 01 / 07 / 32 / 08
037. Hummel, Kay (EC Bärlin)........... 07 / 05 / 02 / 00 / 03
038. Pehlivanlar, Menil (FASS 1c)...... 07 / 03 / 04 / 00 / 05
039. Grohlke, Steffen (EC Bärlin)...... 07 / 03 / 04 / 02 / 05
040. Mosebach, Matthias (EC Bärlin).... 07 / 03 / 04 / 04 / 05
041. Müller, Jörg (BSC 1c)............. 07 / 06 / 01 / 10 / 06
042. Lage, Paul (ASC Spandau).......... 07 / 04 / 03 / 04 / 06
043. Wünsch, Roger (ERSC).............. 07 / 03 / 04 / 04 / 06
044. Sprissler, Markus (BSG Eternit)... 07 / 01 / 06 / 02 / 08
045. Schmid, Rainer (ASC Spandau)...... 06 / 06 / 00 / 08 / 04
046. Schröder, Stefan (ASC Spandau).... 06 / 01 / 05 / 12 / 04
047. Loth, Wolfgang (EC Bärlin)........ 06 / 03 / 03 / 00 / 05
048. Voigt, Rainer (SCC)............... 06 / 03 / 03 / 08 / 05
049. Betnerowscz, A. (BSC 1c).......... 06 / 01 / 05 / 00 / 05
050. Pempel, Peer (ERSC)............... 05 / 01 / 04 / 00 / 03
051. Kleß, Andreas (SCC)............... 05 / 05 / 00 / 02 / 04
052. Bachmann, André (SCC)............. 05 / 01 / 04 / 02 / 04
.... Büsterfeld, Lars (SCC)............ 05 / 01 / 04 / 02 / 04
054. Loth, Sebastian (EC Bärlin)....... 05 / 00 / 05 / 27 / 04
055. Wolff, Thomas (EC Bärlin)......... 05 / 02 / 03 / 02 / 05
056. Hoffmann, Oleg (ASC Spandau)...... 05 / 02 / 03 / 29 / 06
057. Laukner, Mario (BSG Eternit)...... 05 / 03 / 02 / 04 / 07
058. Martz, Hendrik (ASC Spandau)...... 05 / 03 / 02 / 10 / 08
059. Schroff, Matthias (FASS 1c)....... 04 / 04 / 00 / 00 / 04
060. Melian, Marvin (OSC 1c)........... 04 / 04 / 00 / 06 / 04
061. Kretzschmar, Mario (ERSC)......... 04 / 01 / 03 / 00 / 05
.... Werkmeister, Dennis (OSC 1b)...... 04 / 01 / 03 / 00 / 05
063. Brännström, Sebastian (SCC)....... 04 / 03 / 01 / 02 / 06
064. Kaiser, Michael (OSC 1c).......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 00 / 06
065. Schmidt, Josefine (BSC 1c)........ 04 / 02 / 02 / 02 / 06
066. Müller, Thorsten (BSC 1c)......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 04 / 06
067. DaGal, Antonio (OSC 1b)........... 04 / 02 / 02 / 16 / 06
068. Kretschmann, Wolfgang (EC Bärlin). 04 / 03 / 01 / 02 / 07
069. Krija, Sascha (ASC Spandau)....... 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 03
070. Augustin, Thomas (ERSC)........... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 03
071. Roubicek, Michael (FASS 1c)....... 03 / 00 / 03 / 00 / 03
072. Giermann, Kai (OSC 1b)............ 03 / 02 / 01 / 12 / 04
073. Wilke, Andrea (BSC 1c)............ 03 / 01 / 02 / 00 / 04
074. Schaaf, Tim (FASS 1c)............. 03 / 01 / 02 / 10 / 04
075. Schuh, Christian (BSG Eternit).... 03 / 02 / 01 / 04 / 05
076. Weller, Frank (EC Bärlin)......... 03 / 01 / 02 / 00 / 05
077. Mielisch, Dirk (ERSC)............. 03 / 02 / 01 / 02 / 06
078. Marquandt, Roman (ERSC)........... 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 06
079. Handy, James Shaun (BSG Eternit).. 03 / 01 / 02 / 27 / 06
080. Black, Randy (FASS 1c)............ 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 06
.... Lemke, Frank (FASS 1c)............ 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 06
082. Höwler, Frank (EC Bärlin)......... 03 / 00 / 03 / 04 / 06
083. Heinicke, Jürgen (ERSC)........... 03 / 03 / 00 / 08 / 07
084. Bittner, Andreas (ERSC)........... 03 / 02 / 01 / 04 / 07
085. Komischke, Christian (BSG Eternit) 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 07
.... Wolff, Benjamin (OSC 1b).......... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 07
087. Schliemann, Frank (OSC 1c)........ 03 / 03 / 00 / 00 / 08
088. Neumann, Georg (SCC).............. 03 / 02 / 01 / 10 / 08
089. Schiedeck, Mathias (ERSC)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 02
090. Nickel, Thomas (ERSC)............. 02 / 02 / 00 / 02 / 02
091. Ulrich, Leo (OSC 1b).............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 02
092. Neumann, Oliver (ASC Spandau)..... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 02
.... Ufnowski, Benjamin (OSC 1c)....... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 02
094. Rosendahl, Stephan (BSC 1c)....... 02 / 01 / 01 / 06 / 02
095. Krautz, Ronny (ERSC).............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 03
.... Rieke, Julian (BSC 1c)............ 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 03
.... Schwettmann, B. (OSC 1c).......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 03
098. Regenbrecht, Michael (ERSC)....... 02 / 01 / 01 / 06 / 03
099. Tschech, Bernd (EC Bärlin)........ 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 03
100. Böttcher, Norman (FASS 1c)........ 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 04
101. Dittrich, Leo (BSG Eternit)....... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 04
102. Bitterhoff, Ingo (SCC)............ 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 04
.... Kern, Heiko (EC Bärlin)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 04
.... Krüger, Jan (BSC 1c).............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 04
105. Richter, Marcus (OSC 1c).......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 05
.... Sperling, Dirk (OSC 1c)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 05
107. Wartenberg, Thaddäus (BSC 1c)..... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 05
108. Gericke, Ronny (SCC).............. 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 05
109. Kummer, Marcin (OSC 1b)........... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 05
110. Antony, Lukas (FASS 1c)........... 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 05
111. Kussatz, Andre (ERSC)............. 02 / 00 / 02 / 08 / 05
112. Finke, Thomas (SCC)............... 02 / 00 / 02 / 22 / 05
113. Baumann, Arvid (FASS 1c).......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 06 / 06
114. Fritsche, Jan (ASC Spandau)....... 02 / 02 / 00 / 24 / 06
115. Lorenz, Detlef (ERSC)............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 06
116. Lehmann, Patrick (BSC 1c)......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 06
117. Steffenhagen, Raven (BSC 1c)...... 02 / 01 / 01 / 22 / 06
118. Mitrenga, Daniel (BSC 1c)......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 06
119. Baer, Joachim (SCC)............... 02 / 02 / 00 / 02 / 07
.... Rosewski, Jörg (SCC).............. 02 / 02 / 00 / 02 / 07
121. Horstmann, Jakob (ASC Spandau).... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 07
122. Laux, Oliver (ASC Spandau)........ 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 07
123. Meißner, Karlheinz (OSC 1c)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 08
124. Salmon, Jürgen (OSC 1c)........... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 08
125. Drechsel, Sergej (ASC Spandau).... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 01
126. Lehmann, Götz (SCC)............... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 02
127. Hieckmann, Lars (OSC 1c).......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 16 / 02
128. Fleck, Yvonne (OSC 1c)............ 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 02
129. Schwabe, Michael (ERSC)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 03
130. Teermeer, Jan (FASS 1c)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 03
131. Danzke, Florian (OSC 1b).......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 04
132. Schanz, Christian (EC Bärlin)..... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 04
133. Finsterwalder, Marcus (OSC 1c).... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 05
134. Putzker, Mirko (OSC 1c)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 06
135. Lendering, Jean-Bastian (FASS 1c). 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 07
136. Breitner, Sascha (EC Bärlin)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 35 / 07
137. Fischer, Ingo (ASC Spandau)....... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 07
138. Bock, Wolfgang (BSG Eternit)...... 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 07
.... Eckelt, Klaus (OSC 1b)............ 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 07
140. Jungnickel, Rainer (OSC 1b)....... 01 / 00 / 01 / 06 / 07
141. Mehl-Mohnhardt, Mattias (OSC 1c).. 01 / 00 / 01 / 08 / 07
Stand: 09.05.2005
Name (Verein) ........................... Punkte/Tore/Ass/Strafen/Spiele
001. Neubert, Thomas (BSG Eternit)..... 47 / 34 / 13 / 00 / 08
002. Böttcher, Ulrich (EC Bärlin)...... 38 / 21 / 17 / 26 / 07
003. Schulze, Heiko (EC Bärlin)........ 35 / 18 / 17 / 06 / 08
004. Schmidt, Jens (EC Bärlin)......... 21 / 12 / 09 / 00 / 05
005. Sippel, Mirko (BSG Eternit)....... 19 / 08 / 11 / 10 / 08
006. Deichmann, Stefan (EC Bärlin)..... 19 / 03 / 16 / 10 / 08
007. Förg, Maximilian (OSC 1b)......... 17 / 08 / 09 / 12 / 06
008. Wendisch, Christopher (BSC 1c).... 17 / 09 / 08 / 00 / 07
009. Brinkmann, Sascha (ASC Spandau)... 16 / 07 / 09 / 00 / 07
010. Rudloff, Fabian (BSC 1c).......... 16 / 09 / 07 / 00 / 08
011. Schröder, Lars (BSG Eternit)...... 16 / 08 / 08 / 10 / 08
.... Szyska, Christian (BSC 1c)........ 16 / 08 / 08 / 10 / 08
013. Melzer, Danny (EC Bärlin)......... 15 / 07 / 08 / 00 / 08
014. Semecky-Overweg, Jiri (BSC 1c).... 14 / 09 / 05 / 00 / 06
015. Richter, Maximilian (ASC Spandau). 14 / 10 / 04 / 04 / 07
016. Wolfrum, Björn (EC Bärlin)........ 13 / 06 / 07 / 08 / 06
017. Gaarz, Patrick (BSC 1c)........... 13 / 08 / 05 / 06 / 08
018. Blaschzik, Frank (ASC Spandau).... 13 / 03 / 10 / 00 / 08
019. Kändler, Knut (EC Bärlin)......... 12 / 03 / 09 / 31 / 05
020. Rogosch, Christoph (BSC 1c)....... 12 / 06 / 06 / 02 / 06
021. Kulis, Adam (BSG Eternit)......... 12 / 02 / 10 / 08 / 07
022. Giermann, Rick (OSC 1b)........... 11 / 09 / 02 / 14 / 04
023. Fischer, Frank (EC Bärlin)........ 10 / 05 / 05 / 00 / 02
024. Stoy, Denis (ASC Spandau)......... 10 / 03 / 07 / 04 / 06
025. Wollenberg, Thorsten (BSC 1c)..... 10 / 03 / 07 / 04 / 08
026. Dube, Eric (ASC Spandau).......... 09 / 05 / 04 / 04 / 04
027. Heyll, Benjamin (BSG Eternit)..... 09 / 06 / 03 / 12 / 06
028. Kretzschmar, Silvio (ERSC)........ 09 / 05 / 04 / 00 / 06
029. Metzner, Tim (OSC 1b)............. 09 / 03 / 06 / 14 / 07
030. Pfeffer, Sebastian (OSC 1b)....... 08 / 05 / 03 / 27 / 03
031. Schewe, Martin (ASC Spandau)...... 08 / 03 / 05 / 02 / 04
032. Altemeier, Robert (FASS 1c)....... 08 / 05 / 03 / 00 / 05
033. Diercksen, Benjamin (OSC 1b)...... 08 / 06 / 02 / 29 / 06
034. Hannebutt, Daniel (ERSC).......... 08 / 04 / 04 / 04 / 07
035. von Spiczak, Ingo (BSG Eternit)... 08 / 02 / 06 / 02 / 08
036. David, Rene (BSG Eternit)......... 08 / 01 / 07 / 32 / 08
037. Hummel, Kay (EC Bärlin)........... 07 / 05 / 02 / 00 / 03
038. Pehlivanlar, Menil (FASS 1c)...... 07 / 03 / 04 / 00 / 05
039. Grohlke, Steffen (EC Bärlin)...... 07 / 03 / 04 / 02 / 05
040. Mosebach, Matthias (EC Bärlin).... 07 / 03 / 04 / 04 / 05
041. Müller, Jörg (BSC 1c)............. 07 / 06 / 01 / 10 / 06
042. Lage, Paul (ASC Spandau).......... 07 / 04 / 03 / 04 / 06
043. Wünsch, Roger (ERSC).............. 07 / 03 / 04 / 04 / 06
044. Sprissler, Markus (BSG Eternit)... 07 / 01 / 06 / 02 / 08
045. Schmid, Rainer (ASC Spandau)...... 06 / 06 / 00 / 08 / 04
046. Schröder, Stefan (ASC Spandau).... 06 / 01 / 05 / 12 / 04
047. Loth, Wolfgang (EC Bärlin)........ 06 / 03 / 03 / 00 / 05
048. Voigt, Rainer (SCC)............... 06 / 03 / 03 / 08 / 05
049. Betnerowscz, A. (BSC 1c).......... 06 / 01 / 05 / 00 / 05
050. Pempel, Peer (ERSC)............... 05 / 01 / 04 / 00 / 03
051. Kleß, Andreas (SCC)............... 05 / 05 / 00 / 02 / 04
052. Bachmann, André (SCC)............. 05 / 01 / 04 / 02 / 04
.... Büsterfeld, Lars (SCC)............ 05 / 01 / 04 / 02 / 04
054. Loth, Sebastian (EC Bärlin)....... 05 / 00 / 05 / 27 / 04
055. Wolff, Thomas (EC Bärlin)......... 05 / 02 / 03 / 02 / 05
056. Hoffmann, Oleg (ASC Spandau)...... 05 / 02 / 03 / 29 / 06
057. Laukner, Mario (BSG Eternit)...... 05 / 03 / 02 / 04 / 07
058. Martz, Hendrik (ASC Spandau)...... 05 / 03 / 02 / 10 / 08
059. Schroff, Matthias (FASS 1c)....... 04 / 04 / 00 / 00 / 04
060. Melian, Marvin (OSC 1c)........... 04 / 04 / 00 / 06 / 04
061. Kretzschmar, Mario (ERSC)......... 04 / 01 / 03 / 00 / 05
.... Werkmeister, Dennis (OSC 1b)...... 04 / 01 / 03 / 00 / 05
063. Brännström, Sebastian (SCC)....... 04 / 03 / 01 / 02 / 06
064. Kaiser, Michael (OSC 1c).......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 00 / 06
065. Schmidt, Josefine (BSC 1c)........ 04 / 02 / 02 / 02 / 06
066. Müller, Thorsten (BSC 1c)......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 04 / 06
067. DaGal, Antonio (OSC 1b)........... 04 / 02 / 02 / 16 / 06
068. Kretschmann, Wolfgang (EC Bärlin). 04 / 03 / 01 / 02 / 07
069. Krija, Sascha (ASC Spandau)....... 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 03
070. Augustin, Thomas (ERSC)........... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 03
071. Roubicek, Michael (FASS 1c)....... 03 / 00 / 03 / 00 / 03
072. Giermann, Kai (OSC 1b)............ 03 / 02 / 01 / 12 / 04
073. Wilke, Andrea (BSC 1c)............ 03 / 01 / 02 / 00 / 04
074. Schaaf, Tim (FASS 1c)............. 03 / 01 / 02 / 10 / 04
075. Schuh, Christian (BSG Eternit).... 03 / 02 / 01 / 04 / 05
076. Weller, Frank (EC Bärlin)......... 03 / 01 / 02 / 00 / 05
077. Mielisch, Dirk (ERSC)............. 03 / 02 / 01 / 02 / 06
078. Marquandt, Roman (ERSC)........... 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 06
079. Handy, James Shaun (BSG Eternit).. 03 / 01 / 02 / 27 / 06
080. Black, Randy (FASS 1c)............ 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 06
.... Lemke, Frank (FASS 1c)............ 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 06
082. Höwler, Frank (EC Bärlin)......... 03 / 00 / 03 / 04 / 06
083. Heinicke, Jürgen (ERSC)........... 03 / 03 / 00 / 08 / 07
084. Bittner, Andreas (ERSC)........... 03 / 02 / 01 / 04 / 07
085. Komischke, Christian (BSG Eternit) 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 07
.... Wolff, Benjamin (OSC 1b).......... 03 / 01 / 02 / 04 / 07
087. Schliemann, Frank (OSC 1c)........ 03 / 03 / 00 / 00 / 08
088. Neumann, Georg (SCC).............. 03 / 02 / 01 / 10 / 08
089. Schiedeck, Mathias (ERSC)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 02
090. Nickel, Thomas (ERSC)............. 02 / 02 / 00 / 02 / 02
091. Ulrich, Leo (OSC 1b).............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 02
092. Neumann, Oliver (ASC Spandau)..... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 02
.... Ufnowski, Benjamin (OSC 1c)....... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 02
094. Rosendahl, Stephan (BSC 1c)....... 02 / 01 / 01 / 06 / 02
095. Krautz, Ronny (ERSC).............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 03
.... Rieke, Julian (BSC 1c)............ 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 03
.... Schwettmann, B. (OSC 1c).......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 03
098. Regenbrecht, Michael (ERSC)....... 02 / 01 / 01 / 06 / 03
099. Tschech, Bernd (EC Bärlin)........ 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 03
100. Böttcher, Norman (FASS 1c)........ 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 04
101. Dittrich, Leo (BSG Eternit)....... 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 04
102. Bitterhoff, Ingo (SCC)............ 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 04
.... Kern, Heiko (EC Bärlin)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 04
.... Krüger, Jan (BSC 1c).............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 04
105. Richter, Marcus (OSC 1c).......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 05
.... Sperling, Dirk (OSC 1c)........... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 05
107. Wartenberg, Thaddäus (BSC 1c)..... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 05
108. Gericke, Ronny (SCC).............. 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 05
109. Kummer, Marcin (OSC 1b)........... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 05
110. Antony, Lukas (FASS 1c)........... 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 05
111. Kussatz, Andre (ERSC)............. 02 / 00 / 02 / 08 / 05
112. Finke, Thomas (SCC)............... 02 / 00 / 02 / 22 / 05
113. Baumann, Arvid (FASS 1c).......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 06 / 06
114. Fritsche, Jan (ASC Spandau)....... 02 / 02 / 00 / 24 / 06
115. Lorenz, Detlef (ERSC)............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 06
116. Lehmann, Patrick (BSC 1c)......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 06
117. Steffenhagen, Raven (BSC 1c)...... 02 / 01 / 01 / 22 / 06
118. Mitrenga, Daniel (BSC 1c)......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 06
119. Baer, Joachim (SCC)............... 02 / 02 / 00 / 02 / 07
.... Rosewski, Jörg (SCC).............. 02 / 02 / 00 / 02 / 07
121. Horstmann, Jakob (ASC Spandau).... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 07
122. Laux, Oliver (ASC Spandau)........ 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 07
123. Meißner, Karlheinz (OSC 1c)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 08
124. Salmon, Jürgen (OSC 1c)........... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 08
125. Drechsel, Sergej (ASC Spandau).... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 01
126. Lehmann, Götz (SCC)............... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 02
127. Hieckmann, Lars (OSC 1c).......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 16 / 02
128. Fleck, Yvonne (OSC 1c)............ 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 02
129. Schwabe, Michael (ERSC)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 03
130. Teermeer, Jan (FASS 1c)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 03
131. Danzke, Florian (OSC 1b).......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 04
132. Schanz, Christian (EC Bärlin)..... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 04
133. Finsterwalder, Marcus (OSC 1c).... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 05
134. Putzker, Mirko (OSC 1c)........... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 06
135. Lendering, Jean-Bastian (FASS 1c). 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 07
136. Breitner, Sascha (EC Bärlin)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 35 / 07
137. Fischer, Ingo (ASC Spandau)....... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 07
138. Bock, Wolfgang (BSG Eternit)...... 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 07
.... Eckelt, Klaus (OSC 1b)............ 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 07
140. Jungnickel, Rainer (OSC 1b)....... 01 / 00 / 01 / 06 / 07
141. Mehl-Mohnhardt, Mattias (OSC 1c).. 01 / 00 / 01 / 08 / 07
Stand: 09.05.2005