Hier findet ihr die 178 Spieler, die sich in der Saison 2007/2008 auf der Scorerliste der eintragen konnten :
Name (Verein) ........................... Punkte/Tore/Ass/Strafen/Spiele
001. Böttcher, Ulrich (EC Bärlin)........ 64 / 34 / 30 / 35 / 14
002. Cepik, Maksim (ERSC Bln Bären)...... 50 / 28 / 22 / 02 / 14
003. Neubert, Thomas (ERSC Bln Bären).... 50 / 39 / 11 / 10 / 15
004. Windler, Harald (SCC)............... 42 / 25 / 17 / 18 / 11
005. Kandasch, Jens (EC Bärlin).......... 42 / 15 / 27 / 16 / 13
006. Franetzki, Dirk (EC Bärlin)......... 40 / 20 / 20 / 10 / 09
007. Renner, Mathias (EC Bärlin)......... 38 / 15 / 23 / 08 / 13
008. Jurczok, Paul (Berliner SC 1b)...... 38 / 24 / 14 / 12 / 15
009. Höhling, Normen (EC Bärlin)......... 37 / 17 / 20 / 20 / 13
010. Timofeew, Juri (ERSC Bln Bären)..... 34 / 22 / 12 / 08 / 14
011. Stasik, Michael (FASS 1b)........... 32 / 13 / 19 / 30 / 14
012. Weise, Alexander (EC Bärlin)........ 29 / 12 / 17 / 36 / 15
013. Gaarz, Patrick (Berliner SC 1b)..... 29 / 07 / 22 / 02 / 15
014. Hummel, Kai (EC Bärlin)............. 28 / 13 / 15 / 102 / 11
015. Plack, Mario (SCC).................. 27 / 14 / 13 / 75 / 11
016. Schulze, Heiko (EC Bärlin).......... 27 / 13 / 14 / 59 / 14
017. Jäckel, Torsten (SCC)............... 26 / 08 / 18 / 08 / 09
018. Hans, Joachim (SCC)................. 25 / 14 / 11 / 20 / 13
019. Schröder, Stefan (ASC Spandau)...... 24 / 18 / 06 / 41 / 11
020. Hobrecht, Johannes (FASS 1b)........ 24 / 17 / 07 / 04 / 15
021. Storbeck, Manuel (ERSC Bln Bären)... 24 / 07 / 17 / 14 / 15
022. Richter, Robert (Berliner SC 1b).... 24 / 12 / 12 / 12 / 16
023. Kirschner, Thomas (EC Bärlin)....... 23 / 08 / 15 / 20 / 11
024. Wendisch, C. (Berliner SC 1b)....... 23 / 11 / 12 / 02 / 14
025. Esdar, Klaus-Bodo (FASS 1b)......... 22 / 16 / 06 / 06 / 11
026. Streidt, Tino (FASS 1b)............. 21 / 08 / 13 / 28 / 15
027. Schreiber, Andreas (FASS 1b)........ 21 / 07 / 14 / 02 / 15
028. Schulz, Alexander (Berliner SC 1b).. 19 / 11 / 08 / 40 / 11
029. Bastian, Denis (FASS 1b)............ 18 / 06 / 12 / 02 / 12
030. Stippa, Bernhard (SCC).............. 18 / 13 / 05 / 06 / 13
031. Steffen, Kristian (FASS 1b)......... 18 / 05 / 13 / 22 / 14
032. Deichmann, Stefan (EC Bärlin)....... 18 / 05 / 13 / 26 / 15
033. Schiedeck, Mattias (EC Bärlin)...... 16 / 09 / 07 / 02 / 13
034. Ristow, Patrick Mathias (FASS 1b)... 15 / 07 / 08 / 04 / 12
035. Guthke, Benjamin (Berliner SC 1b)... 14 / 05 / 09 / 06 / 11
036. Schulz, Jörg (SCC).................. 14 / 04 / 10 / 20 / 11
037. Kulis, Adam (BSG Eternit)........... 14 / 05 / 09 / 66 / 15
038. Haase, Marcus (SCC)................. 13 / 08 / 05 / 02 / 06
039. Kindt, Wolf-Dietrich (FASS 1b)...... 13 / 07 / 06 / 10 / 09
040. Melian, Marvin (OSC 1b)............. 13 / 08 / 05 / 143 / 12
041. Wolff, Thomas (EC Bärlin)........... 13 / 04 / 09 / 04 / 13
042. Blaschzik, Frank (ASC Spandau)...... 13 / 03 / 10 / 10 / 16
043. Fiolka, Frank (Berliner SC 1b)...... 12 / 07 / 05 / 34 / 10
044. Fritsche, Jan (ASC Spandau)......... 12 / 04 / 08 / 20 / 11
045. Rämer, Jan-Christopher (OSC 1b)..... 12 / 06 / 06 / 06 / 12
046. Kändler, Knut (EC Bärlin)........... 12 / 05 / 07 / 06 / 12
047. Krija, Sascha (ASC Spandau)......... 12 / 06 / 06 / 04 / 16
048. Ufnowski, Benjamin (OSC 1b)......... 11 / 04 / 07 / 20 / 09
049. Mosebach, Matthias (EC Bärlin)...... 11 / 05 / 06 / 20 / 10
050. Herrlinger, Alexander (OSC 1b)...... 11 / 05 / 06 / 14 / 11
051. Wünsche, Erik (Berliner SC 1b)...... 10 / 05 / 05 / 04 / 02
052. Strzelecki, Marek (SCC)............. 10 / 10 / 00 / 14 / 06
053. Connolly, Walter (FASS 1b).......... 10 / 04 / 06 / 04 / 07
054. Kraft, Fabian (FASS 1b)............. 10 / 06 / 04 / 06 / 08
055. Wolfrum, Björn (EC Bärlin).......... 10 / 05 / 05 / 00 / 09
056. Dittrich, Leo (BSG Eternit)......... 10 / 05 / 05 / 10 / 09
057. Munsonius, Andreas (ERSC Bln Bären). 10 / 03 / 07 / 06 / 13
058. Melzer, Danny (ERSC Bln Bären)...... 10 / 02 / 08 / 06 / 15
059. Grzesik, Markus (Berliner SC 1b).... 09 / 04 / 05 / 02 / 07
060. Görres, Daniel (OSC 1b)............. 09 / 04 / 05 / 02 / 10
061. Wartenberg, T. (Berliner SC 1b)..... 09 / 03 / 06 / 20 / 10
062. Kleß, Andreas (SCC)................. 09 / 06 / 03 / 04 / 12
063. Thiele, Nico (BSG Eternit).......... 09 / 05 / 04 / 14 / 12
064. Schröder, Lars (BSG Eternit)........ 09 / 05 / 04 / 22 / 13
065. Kretzschmar, Silvio (ERSC Bln Bären) 09 / 05 / 04 / 12 / 14
066. Richter, Maximilian (ASC Spandau)... 08 / 06 / 02 / 00 / 04
067. Rogosch, Christoph (Berliner SC 1b). 08 / 06 / 02 / 04 / 04
068. Dietz, Sven (Berliner SC 1b)........ 08 / 04 / 04 / 04 / 06
069. Mielisch, Dirk (ERSC Bln Bären)..... 08 / 06 / 02 / 08 / 07
070. Heinicke, Jürgen (ERSC Bln Bären)... 08 / 02 / 06 / 06 / 08
071. Schewe, Martin (ASC Spandau)........ 08 / 02 / 06 / 26 / 11
072. Lorenz, Detlef (ERSC Bln Bären)..... 08 / 04 / 04 / 04 / 14
073. Grabsch, Tom (BSG Eternit).......... 08 / 05 / 03 / 12 / 15
074. Brüll, Olaf (SCC)................... 07 / 02 / 05 / 02 / 02
075. Müller, Jörg (FASS 1b).............. 07 / 04 / 03 / 10 / 03
076. Lefelmann, David (Berliner SC 1b)... 07 / 02 / 05 / 00 / 04
077. Schovanek, Marek (ASC Spandau)...... 07 / 02 / 05 / 10 / 07
078. Kummer, Marcin (OSC 1b)............. 07 / 04 / 03 / 08 / 10
079. Trach, Tobias (FASS 1b)............. 07 / 01 / 06 / 12 / 10
080. Gericke, Ronny (SCC)................ 07 / 04 / 03 / 00 / 12
081. von Spiczak, Ingo (BSG Eternit)..... 07 / 02 / 05 / 37 / 15
082. Voigt, Rainer (SCC)................. 06 / 01 / 05 / 04 / 03
083. Bock, Pascal (OSC 1b)............... 06 / 03 / 03 / 02 / 04
084. Freisendorf, Sven (SCC)............. 06 / 02 / 04 / 02 / 04
085. Semecky-Overweg, J. (Berliner SC 1b) 06 / 04 / 02 / 02 / 05
086. Friedrich, Marian (Berliner SC 1b).. 06 / 02 / 04 / 08 / 08
087. Hoffmann, Oleg (ASC Spandau)........ 06 / 05 / 01 / 02 / 10
088. Lage, Paul (ASC Spandau)............ 06 / 02 / 04 / 04 / 10
089. Thiele, Christian (Berliner SC 1b).. 06 / 02 / 04 / 08 / 10
090. Kohler, Arno (FASS 1b).............. 06 / 03 / 03 / 02 / 12
091. Kretzschmar, Mario (ERSC Bln Bären). 06 / 03 / 03 / 06 / 12
092. Augustin, Thomas (ERSC Bln Bären)... 06 / 03 / 03 / 22 / 12
093. Schliemann, Frank (OSC 1b).......... 06 / 03 / 03 / 00 / 13
094. Kandziora, Rüdiger (SCC)............ 06 / 01 / 05 / 04 / 13
095. Kulis, Thomas (BSG Eternit)......... 06 / 03 / 03 / 14 / 16
096. Weiß, Rainer (FASS 1b).............. 05 / 02 / 03 / 06 / 06
097. Haselow, Jannis (SCC)............... 05 / 02 / 03 / 04 / 07
098. Fischer, Frank (EC Bärlin).......... 05 / 00 / 05 / 08 / 07
099. Lengner, Thorsten (ASC Spandau)..... 05 / 02 / 03 / 02 / 10
100. Pempel, Peer (ERSC Bln Bären)....... 05 / 02 / 03 / 02 / 11
101. Voigt, Christian (Berliner SC 1b)... 05 / 03 / 02 / 36 / 12
102. Müchling, Andreas (ERSC Bln Bären).. 05 / 01 / 04 / 12 / 12
103. Kurasch, Daniel (OSC 1b)............ 05 / 02 / 03 / 00 / 13
104. Seidel, Jens (ASC Spandau).......... 05 / 01 / 04 / 10 / 13
105. Breitner, Sascha (EC Bärlin)........ 05 / 01 / 04 / 49 / 15
106. Schmidt, Lorenz (Berliner SC 1b).... 04 / 01 / 03 / 00 / 01
107. Traupe, Oliver (Berliner SC 1b)..... 04 / 03 / 01 / 02 / 03
108. Fleck, Kevin (OSC 1b)............... 04 / 03 / 01 / 16 / 03
109. Ulbricht, Gregor (OSC 1b)........... 04 / 03 / 01 / 10 / 06
110. Böhme, Oliver (ASC Spandau)......... 04 / 00 / 04 / 14 / 09
111. Herrmann, Frank (FASS 1b)........... 04 / 03 / 01 / 26 / 10
112. Lendering, Lukas (FASS 1b).......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 06 / 14
113. Sprissler, Markus (BSG Eternit)..... 04 / 01 / 03 / 08 / 14
114. Müller, Thorsten (Berliner SC 1b)... 04 / 01 / 03 / 18 / 14
115. Drechsel, Sergej (ASC Spandau)...... 04 / 01 / 03 / 00 / 15
116. Fiedler, Paul (FASS 1b)............. 03 / 03 / 00 / 00 / 01
117. Reinhardt, Michael (FASS 1b)........ 03 / 01 / 02 / 00 / 01
118. Spreigel, Christian (ASC Spandau)... 03 / 03 / 00 / 02 / 02
119. Kubat, Patrick (FASS 1b)............ 03 / 02 / 01 / 25 / 02
120. Voigt, Michael (FASS 1b)............ 03 / 03 / 00 / 30 / 03
121. Krüger, Kurt (ERSC Bln Bären)....... 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 03
122. Kube, Pascal (FASS 1b).............. 03 / 02 / 01 / 08 / 04
123. Mitrenga, Daniel (Berliner SC 1b)... 03 / 00 / 03 / 00 / 07
124. Rosewski, Jörg (SCC)................ 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 08
125. Lauckner, Mario (BSG Eternit)....... 03 / 00 / 03 / 08 / 09
126. Dictus, Sebastian (FASS 1b)......... 03 / 01 / 02 / 06 / 11
127. Handy, James Shaun (BSG Eternit).... 03 / 01 / 02 / 40 / 12
128. Berner, Hendrik (BSG Eternit)....... 03 / 02 / 01 / 04 / 16
129. Sippel, Mirko (BSG Eternit)......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 01
130. Barz, Daniel (OSC 1b)............... 02 / 02 / 00 / 29 / 02
131. Westphal, Carsten (SCC)............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 02
132. Brännström, Sebastian (SCC)......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 02
133. Ackermann, Paul-Manfred (SCC)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 02
134. Schwabe, Michael (ERSC Bln Bären)... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 02
135. Brinkmann, Sascha (ASC Spandau)..... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 05
136. Wollenberg, Torsten (Berliner SC 1b) 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 05
137. Bittner, Andreas (ERSC Bln Bären)... 02 / 01 / 01 / 14 / 09
138. Kebeiks, Daniel (OSC 1b)............ 02 / 01 / 01 / 75 / 09
139. Baer, Joachim (SCC)................. 02 / 00 / 02 / 06 / 09
140. Eckelt, Klaus (OSC 1b).............. 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 10
141. Paar, Michael (ASC Spandau)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 11
142. Finke, Thomas (SCC)................. 02 / 02 / 00 / 20 / 12
143. Plank, Jens-Uwe (FASS 1b)........... 02 / 00 / 02 / 12 / 12
144. Fischer, Ingo (ASC Spandau)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 04 / 13
145. Herzog, Daniel (ASC Spandau)........ 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 13
146. Baganz, Ralph (SCC)................. 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 13
147. Müller, Carsten (BSG Eternit)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 06 / 13
148. Meißner, Karlheinz (OSC 1b)......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 16
149. Stöckel, Joachim (BSG Eternit)...... 02 / 00 / 02 / 18 / 16
150. Kussatz, Andre (ERSC Bln Bären)..... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 01
.... Schröder, Martin (BSG Eternit)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 01
152. Schwarz, Thomas (EC Bärlin)......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 01
153. Dierksen, Benjamin (FASS 1b)........ 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 01
.... Hesse, Dennis (OSC 1b).............. 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 01
155. Graul, Christopher (OSC 1b)......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 02
.... Neumann, Andreas (SCC).............. 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 02
157. Töppich, Ben (BSG Eternit).......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 02
158. Rudloff, Fabian (FASS 1b)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 10 / 02
159. Betnerowicz, A. (Berliner SC 1b).... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 04
160. Schliemann, Felix (OSC 1b).......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 04
161. Hannemann, Sven (OSC 1b)............ 01 / 01 / 00 / 24 / 04
162. Galle, Tobias (SCC)................. 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 04
.... Krsenciessa, Jens (Berliner SC 1b).. 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 04
164. Lehmann, Götz (SCC)................. 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 04
165. Greve, Matthias (Berliner SC 1b).... 01 / 00 / 01 / 34 / 04
166. Kloster, Alexander (OSC 1b)......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 05
167. Kebeiks, Dennis (OSC 1b)............ 01 / 01 / 00 / 36 / 05
168. Pfuhl, Stefan (ERSC Bln Bären)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 06
169. Wilke, Andrea (Berliner SC 1b)...... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 06
170. Mikoleyczak, M. (ERSC Bln Bären).... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 07
171. Kaminsky, Jan (ASC Spandau)......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 08
172. Sperling, Dirk (OSC 1b)............. 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 11
173. Herzig, Daniel (SCC)................ 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 12
174. Guhl, Thorsten (SCC)................ 01 / 01 / 00 / 10 / 13
175. Heyll, Dennis (BSG Eternit)......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 14
176. Komischke, Christian (BSG Eternit).. 01 / 00 / 01 / 06 / 14
177. Bartel, Mike (ERSC Bln Bären)....... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 15
178. Wisotzki, Marko (BSG Eternit)....... 01 / 01 / 00 / 08 / 16
Stand: 01.04.2008 - ENDSTAND :-))
Name (Verein) ........................... Punkte/Tore/Ass/Strafen/Spiele
001. Böttcher, Ulrich (EC Bärlin)........ 64 / 34 / 30 / 35 / 14
002. Cepik, Maksim (ERSC Bln Bären)...... 50 / 28 / 22 / 02 / 14
003. Neubert, Thomas (ERSC Bln Bären).... 50 / 39 / 11 / 10 / 15
004. Windler, Harald (SCC)............... 42 / 25 / 17 / 18 / 11
005. Kandasch, Jens (EC Bärlin).......... 42 / 15 / 27 / 16 / 13
006. Franetzki, Dirk (EC Bärlin)......... 40 / 20 / 20 / 10 / 09
007. Renner, Mathias (EC Bärlin)......... 38 / 15 / 23 / 08 / 13
008. Jurczok, Paul (Berliner SC 1b)...... 38 / 24 / 14 / 12 / 15
009. Höhling, Normen (EC Bärlin)......... 37 / 17 / 20 / 20 / 13
010. Timofeew, Juri (ERSC Bln Bären)..... 34 / 22 / 12 / 08 / 14
011. Stasik, Michael (FASS 1b)........... 32 / 13 / 19 / 30 / 14
012. Weise, Alexander (EC Bärlin)........ 29 / 12 / 17 / 36 / 15
013. Gaarz, Patrick (Berliner SC 1b)..... 29 / 07 / 22 / 02 / 15
014. Hummel, Kai (EC Bärlin)............. 28 / 13 / 15 / 102 / 11
015. Plack, Mario (SCC).................. 27 / 14 / 13 / 75 / 11
016. Schulze, Heiko (EC Bärlin).......... 27 / 13 / 14 / 59 / 14
017. Jäckel, Torsten (SCC)............... 26 / 08 / 18 / 08 / 09
018. Hans, Joachim (SCC)................. 25 / 14 / 11 / 20 / 13
019. Schröder, Stefan (ASC Spandau)...... 24 / 18 / 06 / 41 / 11
020. Hobrecht, Johannes (FASS 1b)........ 24 / 17 / 07 / 04 / 15
021. Storbeck, Manuel (ERSC Bln Bären)... 24 / 07 / 17 / 14 / 15
022. Richter, Robert (Berliner SC 1b).... 24 / 12 / 12 / 12 / 16
023. Kirschner, Thomas (EC Bärlin)....... 23 / 08 / 15 / 20 / 11
024. Wendisch, C. (Berliner SC 1b)....... 23 / 11 / 12 / 02 / 14
025. Esdar, Klaus-Bodo (FASS 1b)......... 22 / 16 / 06 / 06 / 11
026. Streidt, Tino (FASS 1b)............. 21 / 08 / 13 / 28 / 15
027. Schreiber, Andreas (FASS 1b)........ 21 / 07 / 14 / 02 / 15
028. Schulz, Alexander (Berliner SC 1b).. 19 / 11 / 08 / 40 / 11
029. Bastian, Denis (FASS 1b)............ 18 / 06 / 12 / 02 / 12
030. Stippa, Bernhard (SCC).............. 18 / 13 / 05 / 06 / 13
031. Steffen, Kristian (FASS 1b)......... 18 / 05 / 13 / 22 / 14
032. Deichmann, Stefan (EC Bärlin)....... 18 / 05 / 13 / 26 / 15
033. Schiedeck, Mattias (EC Bärlin)...... 16 / 09 / 07 / 02 / 13
034. Ristow, Patrick Mathias (FASS 1b)... 15 / 07 / 08 / 04 / 12
035. Guthke, Benjamin (Berliner SC 1b)... 14 / 05 / 09 / 06 / 11
036. Schulz, Jörg (SCC).................. 14 / 04 / 10 / 20 / 11
037. Kulis, Adam (BSG Eternit)........... 14 / 05 / 09 / 66 / 15
038. Haase, Marcus (SCC)................. 13 / 08 / 05 / 02 / 06
039. Kindt, Wolf-Dietrich (FASS 1b)...... 13 / 07 / 06 / 10 / 09
040. Melian, Marvin (OSC 1b)............. 13 / 08 / 05 / 143 / 12
041. Wolff, Thomas (EC Bärlin)........... 13 / 04 / 09 / 04 / 13
042. Blaschzik, Frank (ASC Spandau)...... 13 / 03 / 10 / 10 / 16
043. Fiolka, Frank (Berliner SC 1b)...... 12 / 07 / 05 / 34 / 10
044. Fritsche, Jan (ASC Spandau)......... 12 / 04 / 08 / 20 / 11
045. Rämer, Jan-Christopher (OSC 1b)..... 12 / 06 / 06 / 06 / 12
046. Kändler, Knut (EC Bärlin)........... 12 / 05 / 07 / 06 / 12
047. Krija, Sascha (ASC Spandau)......... 12 / 06 / 06 / 04 / 16
048. Ufnowski, Benjamin (OSC 1b)......... 11 / 04 / 07 / 20 / 09
049. Mosebach, Matthias (EC Bärlin)...... 11 / 05 / 06 / 20 / 10
050. Herrlinger, Alexander (OSC 1b)...... 11 / 05 / 06 / 14 / 11
051. Wünsche, Erik (Berliner SC 1b)...... 10 / 05 / 05 / 04 / 02
052. Strzelecki, Marek (SCC)............. 10 / 10 / 00 / 14 / 06
053. Connolly, Walter (FASS 1b).......... 10 / 04 / 06 / 04 / 07
054. Kraft, Fabian (FASS 1b)............. 10 / 06 / 04 / 06 / 08
055. Wolfrum, Björn (EC Bärlin).......... 10 / 05 / 05 / 00 / 09
056. Dittrich, Leo (BSG Eternit)......... 10 / 05 / 05 / 10 / 09
057. Munsonius, Andreas (ERSC Bln Bären). 10 / 03 / 07 / 06 / 13
058. Melzer, Danny (ERSC Bln Bären)...... 10 / 02 / 08 / 06 / 15
059. Grzesik, Markus (Berliner SC 1b).... 09 / 04 / 05 / 02 / 07
060. Görres, Daniel (OSC 1b)............. 09 / 04 / 05 / 02 / 10
061. Wartenberg, T. (Berliner SC 1b)..... 09 / 03 / 06 / 20 / 10
062. Kleß, Andreas (SCC)................. 09 / 06 / 03 / 04 / 12
063. Thiele, Nico (BSG Eternit).......... 09 / 05 / 04 / 14 / 12
064. Schröder, Lars (BSG Eternit)........ 09 / 05 / 04 / 22 / 13
065. Kretzschmar, Silvio (ERSC Bln Bären) 09 / 05 / 04 / 12 / 14
066. Richter, Maximilian (ASC Spandau)... 08 / 06 / 02 / 00 / 04
067. Rogosch, Christoph (Berliner SC 1b). 08 / 06 / 02 / 04 / 04
068. Dietz, Sven (Berliner SC 1b)........ 08 / 04 / 04 / 04 / 06
069. Mielisch, Dirk (ERSC Bln Bären)..... 08 / 06 / 02 / 08 / 07
070. Heinicke, Jürgen (ERSC Bln Bären)... 08 / 02 / 06 / 06 / 08
071. Schewe, Martin (ASC Spandau)........ 08 / 02 / 06 / 26 / 11
072. Lorenz, Detlef (ERSC Bln Bären)..... 08 / 04 / 04 / 04 / 14
073. Grabsch, Tom (BSG Eternit).......... 08 / 05 / 03 / 12 / 15
074. Brüll, Olaf (SCC)................... 07 / 02 / 05 / 02 / 02
075. Müller, Jörg (FASS 1b).............. 07 / 04 / 03 / 10 / 03
076. Lefelmann, David (Berliner SC 1b)... 07 / 02 / 05 / 00 / 04
077. Schovanek, Marek (ASC Spandau)...... 07 / 02 / 05 / 10 / 07
078. Kummer, Marcin (OSC 1b)............. 07 / 04 / 03 / 08 / 10
079. Trach, Tobias (FASS 1b)............. 07 / 01 / 06 / 12 / 10
080. Gericke, Ronny (SCC)................ 07 / 04 / 03 / 00 / 12
081. von Spiczak, Ingo (BSG Eternit)..... 07 / 02 / 05 / 37 / 15
082. Voigt, Rainer (SCC)................. 06 / 01 / 05 / 04 / 03
083. Bock, Pascal (OSC 1b)............... 06 / 03 / 03 / 02 / 04
084. Freisendorf, Sven (SCC)............. 06 / 02 / 04 / 02 / 04
085. Semecky-Overweg, J. (Berliner SC 1b) 06 / 04 / 02 / 02 / 05
086. Friedrich, Marian (Berliner SC 1b).. 06 / 02 / 04 / 08 / 08
087. Hoffmann, Oleg (ASC Spandau)........ 06 / 05 / 01 / 02 / 10
088. Lage, Paul (ASC Spandau)............ 06 / 02 / 04 / 04 / 10
089. Thiele, Christian (Berliner SC 1b).. 06 / 02 / 04 / 08 / 10
090. Kohler, Arno (FASS 1b).............. 06 / 03 / 03 / 02 / 12
091. Kretzschmar, Mario (ERSC Bln Bären). 06 / 03 / 03 / 06 / 12
092. Augustin, Thomas (ERSC Bln Bären)... 06 / 03 / 03 / 22 / 12
093. Schliemann, Frank (OSC 1b).......... 06 / 03 / 03 / 00 / 13
094. Kandziora, Rüdiger (SCC)............ 06 / 01 / 05 / 04 / 13
095. Kulis, Thomas (BSG Eternit)......... 06 / 03 / 03 / 14 / 16
096. Weiß, Rainer (FASS 1b).............. 05 / 02 / 03 / 06 / 06
097. Haselow, Jannis (SCC)............... 05 / 02 / 03 / 04 / 07
098. Fischer, Frank (EC Bärlin).......... 05 / 00 / 05 / 08 / 07
099. Lengner, Thorsten (ASC Spandau)..... 05 / 02 / 03 / 02 / 10
100. Pempel, Peer (ERSC Bln Bären)....... 05 / 02 / 03 / 02 / 11
101. Voigt, Christian (Berliner SC 1b)... 05 / 03 / 02 / 36 / 12
102. Müchling, Andreas (ERSC Bln Bären).. 05 / 01 / 04 / 12 / 12
103. Kurasch, Daniel (OSC 1b)............ 05 / 02 / 03 / 00 / 13
104. Seidel, Jens (ASC Spandau).......... 05 / 01 / 04 / 10 / 13
105. Breitner, Sascha (EC Bärlin)........ 05 / 01 / 04 / 49 / 15
106. Schmidt, Lorenz (Berliner SC 1b).... 04 / 01 / 03 / 00 / 01
107. Traupe, Oliver (Berliner SC 1b)..... 04 / 03 / 01 / 02 / 03
108. Fleck, Kevin (OSC 1b)............... 04 / 03 / 01 / 16 / 03
109. Ulbricht, Gregor (OSC 1b)........... 04 / 03 / 01 / 10 / 06
110. Böhme, Oliver (ASC Spandau)......... 04 / 00 / 04 / 14 / 09
111. Herrmann, Frank (FASS 1b)........... 04 / 03 / 01 / 26 / 10
112. Lendering, Lukas (FASS 1b).......... 04 / 02 / 02 / 06 / 14
113. Sprissler, Markus (BSG Eternit)..... 04 / 01 / 03 / 08 / 14
114. Müller, Thorsten (Berliner SC 1b)... 04 / 01 / 03 / 18 / 14
115. Drechsel, Sergej (ASC Spandau)...... 04 / 01 / 03 / 00 / 15
116. Fiedler, Paul (FASS 1b)............. 03 / 03 / 00 / 00 / 01
117. Reinhardt, Michael (FASS 1b)........ 03 / 01 / 02 / 00 / 01
118. Spreigel, Christian (ASC Spandau)... 03 / 03 / 00 / 02 / 02
119. Kubat, Patrick (FASS 1b)............ 03 / 02 / 01 / 25 / 02
120. Voigt, Michael (FASS 1b)............ 03 / 03 / 00 / 30 / 03
121. Krüger, Kurt (ERSC Bln Bären)....... 03 / 00 / 03 / 02 / 03
122. Kube, Pascal (FASS 1b).............. 03 / 02 / 01 / 08 / 04
123. Mitrenga, Daniel (Berliner SC 1b)... 03 / 00 / 03 / 00 / 07
124. Rosewski, Jörg (SCC)................ 03 / 01 / 02 / 02 / 08
125. Lauckner, Mario (BSG Eternit)....... 03 / 00 / 03 / 08 / 09
126. Dictus, Sebastian (FASS 1b)......... 03 / 01 / 02 / 06 / 11
127. Handy, James Shaun (BSG Eternit).... 03 / 01 / 02 / 40 / 12
128. Berner, Hendrik (BSG Eternit)....... 03 / 02 / 01 / 04 / 16
129. Sippel, Mirko (BSG Eternit)......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 01
130. Barz, Daniel (OSC 1b)............... 02 / 02 / 00 / 29 / 02
131. Westphal, Carsten (SCC)............. 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 02
132. Brännström, Sebastian (SCC)......... 02 / 01 / 01 / 04 / 02
133. Ackermann, Paul-Manfred (SCC)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 00 / 02
134. Schwabe, Michael (ERSC Bln Bären)... 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 02
135. Brinkmann, Sascha (ASC Spandau)..... 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 05
136. Wollenberg, Torsten (Berliner SC 1b) 02 / 00 / 02 / 02 / 05
137. Bittner, Andreas (ERSC Bln Bären)... 02 / 01 / 01 / 14 / 09
138. Kebeiks, Daniel (OSC 1b)............ 02 / 01 / 01 / 75 / 09
139. Baer, Joachim (SCC)................. 02 / 00 / 02 / 06 / 09
140. Eckelt, Klaus (OSC 1b).............. 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 10
141. Paar, Michael (ASC Spandau)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 00 / 11
142. Finke, Thomas (SCC)................. 02 / 02 / 00 / 20 / 12
143. Plank, Jens-Uwe (FASS 1b)........... 02 / 00 / 02 / 12 / 12
144. Fischer, Ingo (ASC Spandau)......... 02 / 02 / 00 / 04 / 13
145. Herzog, Daniel (ASC Spandau)........ 02 / 01 / 01 / 00 / 13
146. Baganz, Ralph (SCC)................. 02 / 01 / 01 / 02 / 13
147. Müller, Carsten (BSG Eternit)....... 02 / 00 / 02 / 06 / 13
148. Meißner, Karlheinz (OSC 1b)......... 02 / 00 / 02 / 04 / 16
149. Stöckel, Joachim (BSG Eternit)...... 02 / 00 / 02 / 18 / 16
150. Kussatz, Andre (ERSC Bln Bären)..... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 01
.... Schröder, Martin (BSG Eternit)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 01
152. Schwarz, Thomas (EC Bärlin)......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 01
153. Dierksen, Benjamin (FASS 1b)........ 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 01
.... Hesse, Dennis (OSC 1b).............. 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 01
155. Graul, Christopher (OSC 1b)......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 02
.... Neumann, Andreas (SCC).............. 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 02
157. Töppich, Ben (BSG Eternit).......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 02
158. Rudloff, Fabian (FASS 1b)........... 01 / 00 / 01 / 10 / 02
159. Betnerowicz, A. (Berliner SC 1b).... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 04
160. Schliemann, Felix (OSC 1b).......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 04
161. Hannemann, Sven (OSC 1b)............ 01 / 01 / 00 / 24 / 04
162. Galle, Tobias (SCC)................. 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 04
.... Krsenciessa, Jens (Berliner SC 1b).. 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 04
164. Lehmann, Götz (SCC)................. 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 04
165. Greve, Matthias (Berliner SC 1b).... 01 / 00 / 01 / 34 / 04
166. Kloster, Alexander (OSC 1b)......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 05
167. Kebeiks, Dennis (OSC 1b)............ 01 / 01 / 00 / 36 / 05
168. Pfuhl, Stefan (ERSC Bln Bären)...... 01 / 01 / 00 / 00 / 06
169. Wilke, Andrea (Berliner SC 1b)...... 01 / 00 / 01 / 02 / 06
170. Mikoleyczak, M. (ERSC Bln Bären).... 01 / 01 / 00 / 02 / 07
171. Kaminsky, Jan (ASC Spandau)......... 01 / 01 / 00 / 04 / 08
172. Sperling, Dirk (OSC 1b)............. 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 11
173. Herzig, Daniel (SCC)................ 01 / 00 / 01 / 04 / 12
174. Guhl, Thorsten (SCC)................ 01 / 01 / 00 / 10 / 13
175. Heyll, Dennis (BSG Eternit)......... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 14
176. Komischke, Christian (BSG Eternit).. 01 / 00 / 01 / 06 / 14
177. Bartel, Mike (ERSC Bln Bären)....... 01 / 00 / 01 / 00 / 15
178. Wisotzki, Marko (BSG Eternit)....... 01 / 01 / 00 / 08 / 16
Stand: 01.04.2008 - ENDSTAND :-))