1. Spieltag
Bremerhaven Fischtown Pinguins - Eisbären Regensburg 3:2 (2:0/0:1/1:1)
1:0 Dinger (Dejdar, Janke) PP1
2:0 Holzmann (D. Reid, Clair) PP2
2:1 Vit (A. Hackert, Masek)
2:2 Wirll (Driendl, Hede)
3:2 Forster (Dejdar, A. Janzen)
Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 5:4 (1:2/3:1/1:1)
1:0 B. Dietrich (Daffner, Trew)
1:1 Firsanov (Schutte, Edwardson)
1:2 Caudron (-) 6:5
2:2 Bronilla (Oswald, P. Abstreiter) SH1
2:3 Strauch (Weibler, Samendinger)
3:3 Kratoska (Oswald, Daschner)
4:3 B. Dietrich (Trew, St. Croix) PP1
5:3 P. Abstreiter (Kratoska, Geipel) PP1
5:4 Wartenberg (Edwardson)
Lausitzer Füchse - Moskitos Essen 3:5 (2:2/1:0/0:3)
1:0 Brezina (Drgon, Szabo)
1:1 Bartek (Sekera, L. Müller) PP1
2:1 Mücke (Pohling, Straube)
2:2 Bartek (Albrecht, Valenti)
3:2 Brezina (Wimmer, T. Vogl) PP1
3:3 Sochan (Bartek, Sekera) PP1
3:4 Bartek (Beslagic, Sochan)
3:5 Bartek (-) ENG
ETC Crimmitschau - Kassel Huskies 4:3 n.V. (1:0/2:1/0:2/1:0)
1:0 Liebenow (Bonk, Klenner)
2:0 Bonk (Liebenow, Klenner) PP1
3:0 Reinke (Heine, Flamik)
3:1 McNeil (Boisvert)
3:2 Palmer (-)
3:3 M. Busch (Bannister) PP1
4:3 Liebenow (Becker) PP1
Bietigheim Steelers . EV Landsberg 2000 3:2 n.P. (0:0/1:0/1:2/0:0/1:0)
1:0 Hart (Kesa, Di. Wrobel) PP1
1:1 A. Mitchell (Wintergerst)
1:2 Kreitl (Juhasz, A. Mitchell) PP1
2:2 Hart (Grandmaitre, Di. Wrobel) PP1
3:2 PP F. Jung
Ravensburg Towerstars - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:2 n.P. (1:2/0:0/1:0/0:0/1:0)
0:1 Just (Heider, Dylla)
0:2 Whitecotton (-)
1:2 Switzer (Vogt, Bagu)
2:2 Richards (Di. Del Monte)
3:2 PP Stillman
EHC München - SC Riessersee 4:3 (2:1/0:2/2:0)
1:0 Kompon (Borberg, Wieland) PP1
1:1 R. Brown (Self, Paderhuber) PP1
2:1 Kettemer (F. Schneider, Jann)
2:2 C. Mayr (G. Kink, Paderhuber)
2:3 Magowan (Bigam, R. Brown)
3:3 Jann (F. Schneider, Schwarz)
4:3 Goldmann (Kruck, Pell)
Top- Scorer
5(4+1) Martin Bartek (Moskitos Essen)
Top-Torjäger
4 Martin Bartek (Moskitos Essen)
Top-Vorbereiter
2 Dirk Wrobel (Bietigheim Steelers)
2 Marian Dejdar (Bremerhaven Fischtown Pinguins)
2 Sebastian Klenner (ETC Crimmitschau)
2 Martin Sekera (Moskitos Essen)
2 Derek Edwardson (Heilbronner Falken)
2 Billy Trew (Landshut Cannibals)
2 Günter Oswald (Landshut Cannibals)
2 Felix Schneider (EHC München)
2 Andreas Paderhuber (SC Riessersee)
Tabelle (Platz,Team,Sp,S3,S2,N1,N0,T:GT,P)
1 Moskitos Essen 1 1 0 0 0 5:3 3
2 Landshut Cannibals 1 1 0 0 0 5:4 3
3 EHC München 1 1 0 0 0 4:3 3
4 REV Bremerhaven 1 1 0 0 0 3:2 3
5 ETC Crimmitschau 1 0 1 0 0 4:3 2
6 Bietigheim Steelers 1 0 1 0 0 3:2 2
- Ravensburg Towerstars 1 0 1 0 0 3:2 2
8 Kassel Huskies 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 1
--------------------------------
9 EV Landsberg 2000 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 1
- Schwenninger Wild Wings 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 1
--------------------------------
11 Heilbronner Falken 1 0 0 0 1 4:5 0
12 SC Riessersee 1 0 0 0 1 3:4 0
13 Eisbären Regensburg 1 0 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Lausitzer Füchse 1 0 0 0 1 3:5 0
Bremerhaven Fischtown Pinguins - Eisbären Regensburg 3:2 (2:0/0:1/1:1)
1:0 Dinger (Dejdar, Janke) PP1
2:0 Holzmann (D. Reid, Clair) PP2
2:1 Vit (A. Hackert, Masek)
2:2 Wirll (Driendl, Hede)
3:2 Forster (Dejdar, A. Janzen)
Landshut Cannibals - Heilbronner Falken 5:4 (1:2/3:1/1:1)
1:0 B. Dietrich (Daffner, Trew)
1:1 Firsanov (Schutte, Edwardson)
1:2 Caudron (-) 6:5
2:2 Bronilla (Oswald, P. Abstreiter) SH1
2:3 Strauch (Weibler, Samendinger)
3:3 Kratoska (Oswald, Daschner)
4:3 B. Dietrich (Trew, St. Croix) PP1
5:3 P. Abstreiter (Kratoska, Geipel) PP1
5:4 Wartenberg (Edwardson)
Lausitzer Füchse - Moskitos Essen 3:5 (2:2/1:0/0:3)
1:0 Brezina (Drgon, Szabo)
1:1 Bartek (Sekera, L. Müller) PP1
2:1 Mücke (Pohling, Straube)
2:2 Bartek (Albrecht, Valenti)
3:2 Brezina (Wimmer, T. Vogl) PP1
3:3 Sochan (Bartek, Sekera) PP1
3:4 Bartek (Beslagic, Sochan)
3:5 Bartek (-) ENG
ETC Crimmitschau - Kassel Huskies 4:3 n.V. (1:0/2:1/0:2/1:0)
1:0 Liebenow (Bonk, Klenner)
2:0 Bonk (Liebenow, Klenner) PP1
3:0 Reinke (Heine, Flamik)
3:1 McNeil (Boisvert)
3:2 Palmer (-)
3:3 M. Busch (Bannister) PP1
4:3 Liebenow (Becker) PP1
Bietigheim Steelers . EV Landsberg 2000 3:2 n.P. (0:0/1:0/1:2/0:0/1:0)
1:0 Hart (Kesa, Di. Wrobel) PP1
1:1 A. Mitchell (Wintergerst)
1:2 Kreitl (Juhasz, A. Mitchell) PP1
2:2 Hart (Grandmaitre, Di. Wrobel) PP1
3:2 PP F. Jung
Ravensburg Towerstars - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:2 n.P. (1:2/0:0/1:0/0:0/1:0)
0:1 Just (Heider, Dylla)
0:2 Whitecotton (-)
1:2 Switzer (Vogt, Bagu)
2:2 Richards (Di. Del Monte)
3:2 PP Stillman
EHC München - SC Riessersee 4:3 (2:1/0:2/2:0)
1:0 Kompon (Borberg, Wieland) PP1
1:1 R. Brown (Self, Paderhuber) PP1
2:1 Kettemer (F. Schneider, Jann)
2:2 C. Mayr (G. Kink, Paderhuber)
2:3 Magowan (Bigam, R. Brown)
3:3 Jann (F. Schneider, Schwarz)
4:3 Goldmann (Kruck, Pell)
Top- Scorer
5(4+1) Martin Bartek (Moskitos Essen)
Top-Torjäger
4 Martin Bartek (Moskitos Essen)
Top-Vorbereiter
2 Dirk Wrobel (Bietigheim Steelers)
2 Marian Dejdar (Bremerhaven Fischtown Pinguins)
2 Sebastian Klenner (ETC Crimmitschau)
2 Martin Sekera (Moskitos Essen)
2 Derek Edwardson (Heilbronner Falken)
2 Billy Trew (Landshut Cannibals)
2 Günter Oswald (Landshut Cannibals)
2 Felix Schneider (EHC München)
2 Andreas Paderhuber (SC Riessersee)
Tabelle (Platz,Team,Sp,S3,S2,N1,N0,T:GT,P)
1 Moskitos Essen 1 1 0 0 0 5:3 3
2 Landshut Cannibals 1 1 0 0 0 5:4 3
3 EHC München 1 1 0 0 0 4:3 3
4 REV Bremerhaven 1 1 0 0 0 3:2 3
5 ETC Crimmitschau 1 0 1 0 0 4:3 2
6 Bietigheim Steelers 1 0 1 0 0 3:2 2
- Ravensburg Towerstars 1 0 1 0 0 3:2 2
8 Kassel Huskies 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 1
--------------------------------
9 EV Landsberg 2000 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 1
- Schwenninger Wild Wings 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 1
--------------------------------
11 Heilbronner Falken 1 0 0 0 1 4:5 0
12 SC Riessersee 1 0 0 0 1 3:4 0
13 Eisbären Regensburg 1 0 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Lausitzer Füchse 1 0 0 0 1 3:5 0
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 5 mal editiert, zuletzt von Adler86 ()