Das Team besteht aus:
Torwart:
Hessel Fritz-Philip 21.09.1990 (DEG Eishockey)
Albrecht Sebastian 12.04.1990 (Eisbären Juniors Berlin)
Verteitiger:
Kolacny Christian 15.12.1990 (EC Bad Tölz)
Seifert Patrick 22.04.1990 (SC Riessersee)
Richter Thomas 11.11.1990 (EV Landshut)
Prantl Leopold 04.05.1990 (EV Füssen)
Turnwald Nicolas 11.05.1990 (DEG Eishockey)
Schneider Lorenz 10.04.1990 (Krefelder EV)
Wagner Raphael 09.01.1990 (EV Landshut)
Görge Jan 02.01.1990 (Krefelder EV)
Stürmer:
Strobl Florian 21.02.1990 (EC Bad Tölz)
Martin Damian 26.02.1990 (Heilbronner EC)
Riefers Philipp 15.03.1990 (Krefelder EV)
Biersack Tobias 20.03.1990 (SC Riessersee)
Feuerfeil Jens 23.03.1990 (Starbulls Rosenheim)
Pigache Sebastian 30.05.1990 (Eisbären Juniors Berlin)
Stenzel Benedikt 07.09.1990 (Starbulls Rosenheim)
Meier Peter 08.03.1990 (StarBulls Rosenheim)
Hofbauer Maximilian 02.01.1990 (EV Landshut)
Pohl Patrick 08.01.1990 (Eisbären Juniors Berlin)
Bielke Dominik 23.10.1990 (Eisbären Juniors Berlin)
Forster Maximilian 19.09.1990 (EV Landshut)
Stand-by:
GK Kügow Steven 24.08.1990 (Heilbronner EC)
GK Englbrecht Maximilian 17.07.1990 (EV Landshut)
D Andrä Andreas 02.04.1990 (EC Bad Tölz)
D Beck Johannes 06.05.1990 (EHC 80 Nürnberg)
F Drommeter Dennis 30.03.1990 (ESV Kaufbeuren)
F Mauch Christopher 27.06.1990 (KEC "Die Haie")
F Marsall Marcus 14.03.1990 (EV Landshut)
F Hanusch Steve 02.12.1990 (Heilbronner EC)
F Ritter Toni 06.02.1990 (Heilbronner EC)
F Quinlan Phillip 10.05.1990 (StarBulls Rosenheim)
Torwart:
Hessel Fritz-Philip 21.09.1990 (DEG Eishockey)
Albrecht Sebastian 12.04.1990 (Eisbären Juniors Berlin)
Verteitiger:
Kolacny Christian 15.12.1990 (EC Bad Tölz)
Seifert Patrick 22.04.1990 (SC Riessersee)
Richter Thomas 11.11.1990 (EV Landshut)
Prantl Leopold 04.05.1990 (EV Füssen)
Turnwald Nicolas 11.05.1990 (DEG Eishockey)
Schneider Lorenz 10.04.1990 (Krefelder EV)
Wagner Raphael 09.01.1990 (EV Landshut)
Görge Jan 02.01.1990 (Krefelder EV)
Stürmer:
Strobl Florian 21.02.1990 (EC Bad Tölz)
Martin Damian 26.02.1990 (Heilbronner EC)
Riefers Philipp 15.03.1990 (Krefelder EV)
Biersack Tobias 20.03.1990 (SC Riessersee)
Feuerfeil Jens 23.03.1990 (Starbulls Rosenheim)
Pigache Sebastian 30.05.1990 (Eisbären Juniors Berlin)
Stenzel Benedikt 07.09.1990 (Starbulls Rosenheim)
Meier Peter 08.03.1990 (StarBulls Rosenheim)
Hofbauer Maximilian 02.01.1990 (EV Landshut)
Pohl Patrick 08.01.1990 (Eisbären Juniors Berlin)
Bielke Dominik 23.10.1990 (Eisbären Juniors Berlin)
Forster Maximilian 19.09.1990 (EV Landshut)
Stand-by:
GK Kügow Steven 24.08.1990 (Heilbronner EC)
GK Englbrecht Maximilian 17.07.1990 (EV Landshut)
D Andrä Andreas 02.04.1990 (EC Bad Tölz)
D Beck Johannes 06.05.1990 (EHC 80 Nürnberg)
F Drommeter Dennis 30.03.1990 (ESV Kaufbeuren)
F Mauch Christopher 27.06.1990 (KEC "Die Haie")
F Marsall Marcus 14.03.1990 (EV Landshut)
F Hanusch Steve 02.12.1990 (Heilbronner EC)
F Ritter Toni 06.02.1990 (Heilbronner EC)
F Quinlan Phillip 10.05.1990 (StarBulls Rosenheim)
blau & gelb ein Leben lang !
Tradition verpflichtet! "Dynamo Weißwasser"
:men: Iiro Itämies #39 for ever! :men: